Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 36
Average Score 360

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1306312661.670.0020866-331273
Murray Goldenberg1327412312.544.00201631+291356
Linda Pearn1193311741.581.00201041-121181
Annelies Kaufmann1334412162.652.50201316-31331
Julie Kading1188412201.821.00201020-161172
Blair Rutter1273412672.032.00201267-11272
Donna Carruthers1206413561.192.00201356+161222
Patrick Niesink1237412362.003.00201436+201257
Gregg Bigourdin1460513093.524.00201549+101470
Jerry Hiller1156411032.301.0020903-261130
Scottie Shore1199413421.222.00301342+231222
Jeff Babiak1368512833.103.00201363-21366
Renate Duddek1406412832.682.00201283-141392
Arthur Charach1093411351.762.00201135+51098
Richard Charach1342411173.143.50201417+71349
Don Park1145412131.622.00201213+81153
Darlene Andries885412400.461.00301040+16901
Millie Cherewan1098412701.090.0020870-221076

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Millie Cherewan ABRADED 89 14599
Donna Carruthers STAINED 86 8150
Julie Kading SCATTING 86 24969
Julie Kading HEARING 84 51950
Renate Duddek ELONGATE 83 169838

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 496 Patrick Niesink 265 231
Murray Goldenberg 477 Don Park 261 216
Richard Charach 455 Darlene Andries 250 205
Richard Charach 526 Arthur Charach 370 156
Patrick Niesink 422 Linda Pearn 278 144
Gregg Bigourdin 464 Scottie Shore 342 122
Patrick Niesink 390 Annelies Kaufmann 269 121
Scottie Shore 401 Lynne Ward 287 114
Richard Charach 453 Jerry Hiller 339 114
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Jeff Babiak 302 101
Murray Goldenberg 420 Blair Rutter 320 100
Renate Duddek 435 Donna Carruthers 337 98
Donna Carruthers 363 Julie Kading 266 97
Gregg Bigourdin 455 Renate Duddek 362 93
Julie Kading 412 Linda Pearn 344 68
Scottie Shore 363 Blair Rutter 300 63
Arthur Charach 367 Darlene Andries 304 63
Jeff Babiak 402 Renate Duddek 342 60
Patrick Niesink 392 Don Park 333 59
Don Park 352 Millie Cherewan 296 56
Jeff Babiak 335 Darlene Andries 285 50
Linda Pearn 362 Millie Cherewan 315 47
Jeff Babiak 394 Donna Carruthers 353 41
Darlene Andries 351 Jerry Hiller 312 39
Arthur Charach 343 Jerry Hiller 304 39
Renate Duddek 442 Millie Cherewan 404 38
Annelies Kaufmann 327 Millie Cherewan 296 31
Blair Rutter 363 Lynne Ward 334 29
Gregg Bigourdin 386 Jeff Babiak 359 27
Jerry Hiller 361 Arthur Charach 335 26
Murray Goldenberg 334 Lynne Ward 317 17
Don Park 358 Julie Kading 342 16
Donna Carruthers 394 Gregg Bigourdin 381 13
Annelies Kaufmann 400 Julie Kading 387 13
Murray Goldenberg 356 Scottie Shore 355 1
Annelies Kaufmann 357 Richard Charach 357 0