Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 25
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Blair Rutter1321412422.452.00201242-91312
Patrick Niesink1281312341.701.00201101-141267
Murray Goldenberg1318413012.104.00201701+381356
Jerry Hiller1085412511.112.00201251+181103
Dave Smith1262412242.221.00201024-241238
Dick Bloemheuvel1284412342.281.00201034-261258
Donna Carruthers1158413101.182.00201310+161174
Renate Duddek1360412652.533.00201465+91369
Annelies Kaufmann1335412062.713.00201406+61341
Gregg Bigourdin1523312462.492.00201380-101513
Lynne Ward1297212111.241.00201211-51292
Don Park1140312221.151.00301089-51135
Millie Cherewan1087413780.630.0020978-131074
Jeff Babiak1292313231.372.00201457+131305

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jeff Babiak QUOTIENT 104 53527
Patrick Niesink RETUNED 93 14489
Gregg Bigourdin SULFATE 90 19372
Renate Duddek JALOUSIE 89 65916
Gregg Bigourdin MOULTER 86 33128

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Patrick Niesink 443 Jerry Hiller 271 172
Renate Duddek 472 Gregg Bigourdin 335 137
Murray Goldenberg 448 Blair Rutter 314 134
Jeff Babiak 389 Millie Cherewan 264 125
Renate Duddek 371 Donna Carruthers 247 124
Jerry Hiller 373 Don Park 262 111
Gregg Bigourdin 493 Millie Cherewan 383 110
Annelies Kaufmann 423 Dave Smith 318 105
Dick Bloemheuvel 399 Don Park 312 87
Renate Duddek 392 Millie Cherewan 305 87
Donna Carruthers 367 Dave Smith 286 81
Donna Carruthers 376 Dick Bloemheuvel 305 71
Annelies Kaufmann 350 Donna Carruthers 281 69
Dave Smith 372 Jerry Hiller 307 65
Jeff Babiak 403 Renate Duddek 348 55
Murray Goldenberg 399 Dick Bloemheuvel 353 46
Blair Rutter 476 Patrick Niesink 439 37
Don Park 325 Lynne Ward 296 29
Annelies Kaufmann 338 Millie Cherewan 311 27
Gregg Bigourdin 467 Jeff Babiak 443 24
Lynne Ward 352 Patrick Niesink 329 23
Murray Goldenberg 363 Dave Smith 342 21
Blair Rutter 342 Dick Bloemheuvel 332 10
Jerry Hiller 343 Blair Rutter 337 6
Murray Goldenberg 364 Annelies Kaufmann 358 6