Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 24
Average Score 361

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Millie Cherewan1040411311.492.00201131+101050
Annelies Kaufmann1213411292.481.0020929-301183
Jerry Hiller1038412161.062.00201216+191057
Patrick Niesink1330410803.233.00201280-51325
Julie Kading1108412021.472.00201202+111119
Renate Duddek1271412861.912.00201286+21273
Gregg Bigourdin1500412823.114.00201682+181518
Murray Goldenberg1350412732.441.00201073-291321
Dick Bloemheuvel1254414051.182.00201405+161270
Arthur Charach1065411441.551.0020944-111054
Linda Pearn1226410442.963.00201244+11227
Darlene Andries961411650.941.0030965+2963

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek PAROTTED 158 —
Linda Pearn STONINGS 131 —
Gregg Bigourdin NOSIEST 88 38042
Darlene Andries REFORMS 83 2294
Linda Pearn VOMITERS 83 31043

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Linda Pearn 484 Darlene Andries 256 228
Gregg Bigourdin 487 Murray Goldenberg 270 217
Murray Goldenberg 474 Arthur Charach 308 166
Gregg Bigourdin 477 Renate Duddek 314 163
Millie Cherewan 372 Darlene Andries 250 122
Millie Cherewan 427 Arthur Charach 307 120
Dick Bloemheuvel 471 Murray Goldenberg 357 114
Gregg Bigourdin 467 Dick Bloemheuvel 360 107
Linda Pearn 454 Arthur Charach 351 103
Renate Duddek 474 Murray Goldenberg 384 90
Annelies Kaufmann 393 Jerry Hiller 323 70
Dick Bloemheuvel 380 Renate Duddek 311 69
Patrick Niesink 350 Jerry Hiller 285 65
Darlene Andries 366 Patrick Niesink 304 62
Patrick Niesink 397 Julie Kading 340 57
Renate Duddek 376 Millie Cherewan 325 51
Patrick Niesink 351 Annelies Kaufmann 308 43
Julie Kading 367 Annelies Kaufmann 337 30
Linda Pearn 381 Millie Cherewan 357 24
Gregg Bigourdin 321 Dick Bloemheuvel 300 21
Arthur Charach 342 Darlene Andries 321 21
Jerry Hiller 328 Julie Kading 308 20
Julie Kading 384 Linda Pearn 372 12
Jerry Hiller 328 Annelies Kaufmann 327 1