Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 24
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1285411782.603.00201378+81293
Colin Viebrock1310411362.933.00201336+11311
Linda Pearn1212312671.271.00201133-51207
Patrick Niesink1291412592.181.00201059-241267
Arthur Charach1066412421.071.00201042-11065
Renate Duddek1322412202.573.00201420+91331
Darlene Andries1033311880.870.0030788-261007
Julie Kading1174411781.982.00201178+01174
Jerry Hiller1065412810.902.00201281+221087
Lynne Ward1230213060.792.00201706+241254
Gregg Bigourdin1476410893.614.00201489+81484
Millie Cherewan1014412560.790.0020856-16998
Blair Rutter1320412902.172.00201290-31317

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg FERNLETS 94
Colin Viebrock SWITCHER 92 15882
Renate Duddek OVERSELL 92 11585
Patrick Niesink DIGITIZE 91 22746
Murray Goldenberg GREETING 90 60774

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 482 Millie Cherewan 284 198
Renate Duddek 502 Blair Rutter 316 186
Gregg Bigourdin 433 Jerry Hiller 287 146
Gregg Bigourdin 420 Linda Pearn 299 121
Murray Goldenberg 431 Darlene Andries 315 116
Colin Viebrock 433 Julie Kading 317 116
Linda Pearn 383 Darlene Andries 272 111
Renate Duddek 384 Jerry Hiller 286 98
Julie Kading 409 Millie Cherewan 323 86
Arthur Charach 372 Darlene Andries 296 76
Patrick Niesink 450 Linda Pearn 376 74
Colin Viebrock 440 Millie Cherewan 370 70
Murray Goldenberg 393 Arthur Charach 332 61
Jerry Hiller 375 Colin Viebrock 316 59
Lynne Ward 352 Patrick Niesink 297 55
Blair Rutter 398 Renate Duddek 347 51
Renate Duddek 370 Julie Kading 333 37
Julie Kading 385 Arthur Charach 355 30
Murray Goldenberg 403 Patrick Niesink 373 30
Blair Rutter 364 Murray Goldenberg 336 28
Gregg Bigourdin 360 Arthur Charach 333 27
Jerry Hiller 368 Millie Cherewan 350 18
Colin Viebrock 422 Patrick Niesink 417 5
Lynne Ward 367 Blair Rutter 364 3