Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 24
Average Score 363

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jean Ellenor1096411141.902.00201114+21098
Jerry Hiller1001411391.242.00201139+151016
Blair Rutter1344310882.441.0020955-291315
Murray Goldenberg1270312971.381.00201164-81262
Arthur Charach1086413100.871.00201110+31089
Lynne Ward1262314060.912.00201540+221284
Harold Stone1447412802.892.00201280-181429
Patrick Niesink1305413381.811.00201138-161289
Gregg Bigourdin1467413212.794.00201721+241491
Julie Kading1088410382.284.00201438+341122
Colin Viebrock1338311812.141.00201048-231315
Millie Cherewan1028410681.771.0020868-151013
Linda Pearn1177412681.492.00201268+101187

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin DIAZOLES 106 38421
Gregg Bigourdin CATHEADS 95 13478
Patrick Niesink CRINGES 91 59450
Millie Cherewan REFAXES 91
Colin Viebrock TIREDLY 89 30387

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 517 Murray Goldenberg 330 187
Harold Stone 479 Arthur Charach 304 175
Millie Cherewan 409 Jerry Hiller 245 164
Colin Viebrock 494 Linda Pearn 334 160
Gregg Bigourdin 457 Harold Stone 300 157
Jerry Hiller 422 Jean Ellenor 298 124
Julie Kading 398 Jean Ellenor 283 115
Gregg Bigourdin 418 Patrick Niesink 309 109
Julie Kading 426 Millie Cherewan 340 86
Murray Goldenberg 399 Colin Viebrock 323 76
Harold Stone 376 Patrick Niesink 311 65
Linda Pearn 414 Arthur Charach 351 63
Julie Kading 389 Millie Cherewan 339 50
Linda Pearn 354 Blair Rutter 306 48
Jean Ellenor 395 Millie Cherewan 348 47
Blair Rutter 385 Arthur Charach 341 44
Gregg Bigourdin 420 Lynne Ward 379 41
Jean Ellenor 366 Colin Viebrock 336 30
Jerry Hiller 339 Blair Rutter 312 27
Lynne Ward 343 Patrick Niesink 324 19
Lynne Ward 366 Harold Stone 353 13
Arthur Charach 354 Murray Goldenberg 346 8
Patrick Niesink 359 Linda Pearn 354 5
Julie Kading 330 Jerry Hiller 326 4