Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 33
Average Score 361

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Harold Stone1388412852.583.00201485+81396
Patrick Niesink1293513142.352.00201234-71286
Renate Duddek1360512902.992.00201210-201340
Colin Viebrock1366412732.521.00201073-301336
Blair Rutter1299413331.802.00201333+41303
Annelies Kaufmann1201412181.913.00201418+221223
Jerry Hiller1009412670.742.00201267+251034
Julie Kading1187512422.113.00201322+181205
Murray Goldenberg1314411742.761.0020974-351279
Dick Bloemheuvel1270413441.580.0020944-321238
Steve Udarbe1365412252.764.00201625+251390
Lynne Ward1234313411.051.00201208-11233
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1142411861.751.0020986-151127
Donna Carruthers1105412041.442.00201204+111116
Eugenio Ngantian1393411443.234.00201544+151408
Linda Pearn1140412521.382.00201252+121152

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Patrick Niesink IMITATES 149 18636
Patrick Niesink AQUILINE 104 44389
Jerry Hiller WELSHED 95 4182
Steve Udarbe SPRAINS 94 17206
Renate Duddek INQUEST 94 31064

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Steve Udarbe 438 Jerry Hiller 236 202
Renate Duddek 497 Blair Rutter 301 196
Lynne Ward 418 Dick Bloemheuvel 238 180
Blair Rutter 441 Colin Viebrock 281 160
Blair Rutter 483 Patrick Niesink 340 143
Renate Duddek 399 Patrick Niesink 294 105
Linda Pearn 356 Colin Viebrock 252 104
Steve Udarbe 426 Dick Bloemheuvel 336 90
Donna Carruthers 407 Linda Pearn 322 85
Annelies Kaufmann 423 Renate Duddek 340 83
Harold Stone 369 Dick Bloemheuvel 288 81
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 387 Donna Carruthers 310 77
Eugenio Ngantian 404 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 330 74
Patrick Niesink 432 Renate Duddek 366 66
Murray Goldenberg 363 Blair Rutter 303 60
Julie Kading 396 Patrick Niesink 338 58
Patrick Niesink 379 Colin Viebrock 327 52
Steve Udarbe 443 Lynne Ward 396 47
Donna Carruthers 327 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 281 46
Harold Stone 369 Lynne Ward 325 44
Linda Pearn 339 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 295 44
Eugenio Ngantian 396 Julie Kading 354 42
Eugenio Ngantian 390 Linda Pearn 350 40
Colin Viebrock 400 Renate Duddek 361 39
Harold Stone 358 Dick Bloemheuvel 323 35
Jerry Hiller 398 Julie Kading 374 24
Julie Kading 344 Murray Goldenberg 320 24
Eugenio Ngantian 403 Donna Carruthers 381 22
Steve Udarbe 370 Harold Stone 350 20
Annelies Kaufmann 391 Murray Goldenberg 372 19
Jerry Hiller 381 Murray Goldenberg 363 18
Julie Kading 375 Annelies Kaufmann 364 11
Annelies Kaufmann 342 Jerry Hiller 338 4