Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 20
Average Score 352

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1082512531.361.00201013-71075
Colin Viebrock1306412382.391.00201038-281278
Millie Cherewan1006312510.591.00201117+81014
Dick Bloemheuvel1287413581.603.00201558+281315
Gregg Bigourdin1547412653.342.00201265-271520
Dave Smith1281310932.242.00201227-51276
Lynne Ward1232111920.560.0020792-111221
Murray Goldenberg1298413761.562.00201376+91307
Renate Duddek1389411733.104.00201573+181407
Annelies Kaufmann1192413421.192.00201342+161208
Patrick Niesink1282413041.882.00201304+21284

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock RESIZING 104 33243
Gregg Bigourdin HALFTIME 101 18766
Renate Duddek FELLATE 97 13531
Colin Viebrock READOUT 94 45364
Murray Goldenberg GNASHED 91 26418

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 529 Lynne Ward 242 287
Patrick Niesink 468 Jerry Hiller 271 197
Renate Duddek 449 Millie Cherewan 319 130
Murray Goldenberg 393 Dick Bloemheuvel 264 129
Annelies Kaufmann 394 Colin Viebrock 309 85
Renate Duddek 392 Jerry Hiller 315 77
Colin Viebrock 373 Jerry Hiller 298 75
Gregg Bigourdin 374 Murray Goldenberg 305 69
Renate Duddek 379 Murray Goldenberg 319 60
Dave Smith 348 Millie Cherewan 295 53
Dave Smith 371 Annelies Kaufmann 324 47
Gregg Bigourdin 361 Annelies Kaufmann 326 35
Patrick Niesink 388 Gregg Bigourdin 357 31
Jerry Hiller 317 Dave Smith 287 30
Renate Duddek 428 Colin Viebrock 406 22
Dick Bloemheuvel 375 Colin Viebrock 359 16
Murray Goldenberg 357 Patrick Niesink 342 15
Millie Cherewan 348 Jerry Hiller 335 13
Dick Bloemheuvel 315 Gregg Bigourdin 310 5
Dick Bloemheuvel 364 Patrick Niesink 363 1