Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 23
Average Score 378

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Harold Stone1287413131.852.00201313+31290
Steve Udarbe1384412292.842.00201229-171367
Gregg Bigourdin1470512493.904.00201489+21472
Patrick Niesink1298313801.152.00201514+171315
Jerry Hiller1053413660.571.00201166+91062
Arthur Charach1057412421.031.00201042-11056
Eugenio Ngantian1529412393.373.00201439-71522
Blair Rutter1291411952.543.00201395+91300
Julie Kading1124412401.362.00201240+131137
Lynne Ward1279213360.840.0020936-171262
Renate Duddek1310413431.812.00201343+41314
Millie Cherewan1082411361.691.0020936-141068

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Eugenio Ngantian FORZANDO 110 21142
Harold Stone BEHAVING 110 27221
Jerry Hiller NOTHING 94 11891
Blair Rutter SCIENCE 91 13638
Harold Stone PROSIER 88 31004

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 632 Arthur Charach 266 366
Eugenio Ngantian 456 Julie Kading 202 254
Gregg Bigourdin 510 Renate Duddek 282 228
Steve Udarbe 485 Jerry Hiller 303 182
Gregg Bigourdin 478 Jerry Hiller 321 157
Blair Rutter 471 Harold Stone 319 152
Julie Kading 461 Arthur Charach 310 151
Patrick Niesink 508 Steve Udarbe 380 128
Renate Duddek 424 Blair Rutter 299 125
Eugenio Ngantian 384 Jerry Hiller 264 120
Jerry Hiller 406 Millie Cherewan 293 113
Eugenio Ngantian 405 Gregg Bigourdin 308 97
Blair Rutter 441 Arthur Charach 344 97
Blair Rutter 389 Julie Kading 330 59
Gregg Bigourdin 432 Patrick Niesink 380 52
Renate Duddek 418 Eugenio Ngantian 377 41
Harold Stone 423 Lynne Ward 388 35
Arthur Charach 330 Millie Cherewan 296 34
Patrick Niesink 424 Harold Stone 396 28
Harold Stone 430 Steve Udarbe 404 26
Steve Udarbe 347 Lynne Ward 332 15
Julie Kading 332 Millie Cherewan 321 11
Millie Cherewan 358 Renate Duddek 350 8