Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 25
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1512512224.212.00201142-441468
Colin Viebrock1287412822.034.00201682+391326
Arthur Charach1006411521.202.50201252+261032
Renate Duddek1323412402.472.00201240-91314
Linda Pearn1129312481.011.00201114+01129
Jerry Hiller1099411811.540.5020881-211078
Donna Carruthers1182411092.412.00201109-81174
Blair Rutter1249312381.551.00201104-111238
Dick Bloemheuvel1257412442.073.00201444+191276
Dave Smith1261412422.111.00201042-221239
Annelies Kaufmann1171412421.603.00201442+281199
Lynne Ward1250211801.202.00201580+161266
Millie Cherewan1071512391.381.0020999-81063

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin PHONILY 98 5194
Colin Viebrock BLOWIEST 98 25573
Colin Viebrock HOISTED 93 47370
Gregg Bigourdin HANSELED 89 23989
Donna Carruthers BRANDISH 89 11940

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 523 Millie Cherewan 256 267
Colin Viebrock 480 Jerry Hiller 265 215
Gregg Bigourdin 481 Renate Duddek 283 198
Colin Viebrock 505 Dave Smith 309 196
Blair Rutter 454 Dave Smith 275 179
Arthur Charach 426 Donna Carruthers 290 136
Annelies Kaufmann 391 Linda Pearn 257 134
Donna Carruthers 420 Millie Cherewan 295 125
Arthur Charach 373 Millie Cherewan 271 102
Lynne Ward 387 Dave Smith 285 102
Dick Bloemheuvel 399 Annelies Kaufmann 300 99
Colin Viebrock 409 Dick Bloemheuvel 313 96
Donna Carruthers 344 Jerry Hiller 262 82
Colin Viebrock 426 Gregg Bigourdin 357 69
Lynne Ward 368 Jerry Hiller 316 52
Renate Duddek 410 Blair Rutter 374 36
Dick Bloemheuvel 404 Arthur Charach 371 33
Dick Bloemheuvel 399 Gregg Bigourdin 366 33
Annelies Kaufmann 420 Gregg Bigourdin 387 33
Linda Pearn 354 Blair Rutter 324 30
Annelies Kaufmann 426 Millie Cherewan 396 30
Dave Smith 353 Donna Carruthers 337 16
Millie Cherewan 413 Renate Duddek 398 15
Renate Duddek 392 Linda Pearn 390 2
Jerry Hiller 332 Arthur Charach 332 0