Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 16
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1367211591.542.00201559+91376
Lynne Ward1263212990.900.0020899-181245
Dick Bloemheuvel1245312711.392.00201404+121257
Annelies Kaufmann1197312441.301.00201111-61191
Harold Stone1353412942.343.00201494+131366
Blair Rutter1325412602.371.00201060-271298
Patrick Niesink1310311602.113.00201560+181328
Linda Pearn1121312910.821.00201158+41125
Colin Viebrock1343411872.840.0020787-571286
Jean Ellenor1035413300.623.00201530+481083

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Patrick Niesink TRYSTED 99 22077
Harold Stone STROKES 86 2849
Patrick Niesink UNSEALS 83 10128
Dick Bloemheuvel WONDERS 82 9135
Harold Stone BLENDING 80 16539

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Linda Pearn 506 Annelies Kaufmann 295 211
Murray Goldenberg 474 Linda Pearn 280 194
Annelies Kaufmann 445 Dick Bloemheuvel 285 160
Harold Stone 426 Colin Viebrock 285 141
Jean Ellenor 430 Blair Rutter 292 138
Jean Ellenor 399 Colin Viebrock 300 99
Harold Stone 420 Lynne Ward 345 75
Blair Rutter 404 Colin Viebrock 330 74
Patrick Niesink 350 Jean Ellenor 298 52
Dick Bloemheuvel 380 Lynne Ward 329 51
Patrick Niesink 362 Blair Rutter 332 30
Dick Bloemheuvel 404 Harold Stone 378 26
Patrick Niesink 379 Linda Pearn 359 20
Harold Stone 319 Blair Rutter 303 16
Murray Goldenberg 349 Annelies Kaufmann 334 15
Jean Ellenor 339 Colin Viebrock 326 13