Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Blair Rutter1338411802.854.00201580+231361
Lynne Ward1269313111.321.00201178-61263
Colin Viebrock1320413891.612.00201389+81328
Julie Kading1067412171.191.00201017-41063
Patrick Niesink1284310962.242.00201229-51279
Jerry Hiller1094411831.501.0020983-101084
Millie Cherewan1083411951.382.00201195+121095
Harold Stone1361413212.232.00201321-51356
Eugenio Ngantian1423413642.341.00201164-271396
Linda Pearn1145411911.741.0020991-151130
Donna Carruthers1171411781.962.00201178+11172
Dave Smith1252413281.572.00201328+91261
Gregg Bigourdin1524413392.974.00201739+211545
Linda Hizon1127411321.972.00301132+11128

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Eugenio Ngantian FORAYING 110 39223
Gregg Bigourdin EXCIZES 105 —
Blair Rutter DEFAULT 93 13030
Harold Stone DOTAGES 92 84754
Gregg Bigourdin SOLFAGE 86 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 442 Dave Smith 293 149
Millie Cherewan 427 Linda Hizon 279 148
Gregg Bigourdin 452 Colin Viebrock 307 145
Blair Rutter 440 Colin Viebrock 304 136
Harold Stone 456 Lynne Ward 344 112
Blair Rutter 411 Millie Cherewan 303 108
Linda Hizon 367 Julie Kading 286 81
Patrick Niesink 374 Julie Kading 302 72
Blair Rutter 348 Donna Carruthers 286 62
Linda Pearn 383 Donna Carruthers 324 59
Julie Kading 369 Jerry Hiller 317 52
Harold Stone 423 Julie Kading 372 51
Patrick Niesink 389 Jerry Hiller 340 49
Dave Smith 370 Jerry Hiller 327 43
Blair Rutter 398 Linda Pearn 359 39
Gregg Bigourdin 369 Harold Stone 331 38
Colin Viebrock 392 Eugenio Ngantian 360 32
Dave Smith 372 Eugenio Ngantian 344 28
Donna Carruthers 370 Millie Cherewan 343 27
Lynne Ward 376 Dave Smith 350 26
Colin Viebrock 336 Lynne Ward 316 20
Linda Hizon 286 Patrick Niesink 268 18
Gregg Bigourdin 378 Eugenio Ngantian 362 16
Millie Cherewan 341 Linda Pearn 333 8
Jerry Hiller 337 Linda Hizon 329 8
Eugenio Ngantian 448 Harold Stone 442 6
Donna Carruthers 366 Linda Pearn 365 1