Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 349

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1101412741.082.00201274+181119
Lynne Ward1271312321.672.00201366+71278
Blair Rutter1313412762.223.00201476+161329
Gregg Bigourdin1491511884.265.00201588+151506
Harold Stone1366412592.603.00201459+81374
Donna Carruthers1230411992.181.0020999-241206
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1116412631.201.00201063-41112
Annelies Kaufmann1206412191.931.00201019-191187
Richard Charach1338311442.262.00201277-51333
Linda Pearn1152311871.351.00201054-71145
Julie Kading1073412131.241.00201013-51068
Patrick Niesink1289411262.871.0020926-371252
Millie Cherewan1018411581.244.00201558+551073
Arthur Charach1044412970.760.0020897-151029

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Lynne Ward ENQUIRES 104 34011
Harold Stone DOGEARS 92 71662
Angela Kapoor-Dozois SCRAPPED 89 3932
Lynne Ward BLINKERS 88 12288
Blair Rutter EPISTLE 86 38928

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 524 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 253 271
Harold Stone 462 Arthur Charach 292 170
Lynne Ward 395 Jerry Hiller 241 154
Gregg Bigourdin 465 Blair Rutter 316 149
Lynne Ward 471 Donna Carruthers 326 145
Donna Carruthers 419 Arthur Charach 295 124
Gregg Bigourdin 408 Arthur Charach 291 117
Patrick Niesink 383 Julie Kading 268 115
Gregg Bigourdin 440 Harold Stone 329 111
Annelies Kaufmann 396 Richard Charach 292 104
Gregg Bigourdin 384 Jerry Hiller 295 89
Blair Rutter 379 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 291 88
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 410 Donna Carruthers 327 83
Harold Stone 381 Lynne Ward 304 77
Richard Charach 384 Linda Pearn 310 74
Julie Kading 364 Annelies Kaufmann 295 69
Harold Stone 388 Donna Carruthers 327 61
Jerry Hiller 344 Patrick Niesink 288 56
Blair Rutter 356 Annelies Kaufmann 310 46
Millie Cherewan 378 Julie Kading 335 43
Blair Rutter 363 Patrick Niesink 332 31
Linda Pearn 344 Annelies Kaufmann 313 31
Millie Cherewan 394 Linda Pearn 380 14
Richard Charach 315 Julie Kading 305 10
Millie Cherewan 328 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 321 7
Jerry Hiller 324 Arthur Charach 317 7
Millie Cherewan 338 Patrick Niesink 332 6