Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 32
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1374413552.110.0020955-421332
Lynne Ward1201212930.742.00201693+251226
Renate Duddek1302411522.813.00201352+41306
Millie Cherewan1067411431.571.0020943-111056
Julie Kading1115412301.362.00201230+131128
Donna Carruthers1192410652.703.00201265+61198
Eugenio Ngantian1373313671.521.00201234-101363
Patrick Niesink1252412422.062.00301242-21250
Arthur Charach1010311091.082.00201242+181028
Dick Bloemheuvel1317413821.631.00201182-131304
Gregg Bigourdin1475413602.643.00201560+71482
Steve Udarbe1376413572.112.00201357-21374
Jerry Hiller1068411111.751.0020911-151053
Annelies Kaufmann1261513062.182.00201226-41257
Linda Pearn1175411841.952.00201184+11176
Richard Charach1324412742.293.00201474+141338
Colin Viebrock1303313171.442.00201450+111314

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek GLITZES 104 21076
Millie Cherewan REFACES 99 21524
Colin Viebrock WOOLIEST 94 40970
Richard Charach UNHEATED 89 42894
Murray Goldenberg BALDISH 86 11754

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 515 Julie Kading 257 258
Linda Pearn 482 Renate Duddek 302 180
Renate Duddek 481 Patrick Niesink 306 175
Donna Carruthers 444 Millie Cherewan 329 115
Arthur Charach 394 Donna Carruthers 290 104
Colin Viebrock 480 Eugenio Ngantian 377 103
Patrick Niesink 422 Murray Goldenberg 325 97
Gregg Bigourdin 498 Dick Bloemheuvel 409 89
Julie Kading 392 Linda Pearn 309 83
Colin Viebrock 456 Dick Bloemheuvel 375 81
Donna Carruthers 412 Julie Kading 341 71
Gregg Bigourdin 362 Murray Goldenberg 293 69
Patrick Niesink 374 Linda Pearn 314 60
Renate Duddek 356 Millie Cherewan 297 59
Millie Cherewan 348 Jerry Hiller 294 54
Donna Carruthers 356 Jerry Hiller 306 50
Arthur Charach 343 Millie Cherewan 296 47
Lynne Ward 392 Richard Charach 347 45
Eugenio Ngantian 394 Gregg Bigourdin 350 44
Gregg Bigourdin 379 Steve Udarbe 338 41
Jerry Hiller 349 Arthur Charach 310 39
Richard Charach 385 Annelies Kaufmann 352 33
Steve Udarbe 398 Murray Goldenberg 371 27
Richard Charach 397 Annelies Kaufmann 373 24
Annelies Kaufmann 373 Steve Udarbe 350 23
Richard Charach 389 Eugenio Ngantian 366 23
Linda Pearn 327 Jerry Hiller 307 20
Steve Udarbe 337 Dick Bloemheuvel 319 18
Lynne Ward 325 Annelies Kaufmann 318 7
Julie Kading 326 Patrick Niesink 320 6
Dick Bloemheuvel 404 Murray Goldenberg 399 5
Annelies Kaufmann 424 Colin Viebrock 420 4