Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 33
Average Score 364

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1491612005.066.00201600+191510
Colin Viebrock1294412532.241.00201053-251269
Murray Goldenberg1387413352.302.00201335-61381
Renate Duddek1304512343.002.00201154-201284
Julie Kading1116513531.020.0020953-201096
Harold Stone1367412362.724.00201636+261393
Eugenio Ngantian1371412532.663.00201453+71378
Donna Carruthers1179412961.352.00201296+131192
Curtis Kowalski1383412632.661.00201063-331350
Jean Ellenor1061413150.750.0020915-151046
Linda Hizon1200412761.571.00301076-171183
Blair Rutter1201412091.964.00201609+411242
Annelies Kaufmann1222412781.682.00201278+61228
Lynne Ward1261212940.910.0020894-181243
Millie Cherewan1119412501.282.00201250+141133
Patrick Niesink1220412531.813.00301453+361256

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin UNQUIET 100 19379
Renate Duddek FRONTED 96 51465
Gregg Bigourdin BAILING 94 11625
Patrick Niesink WHIRLIER 92 13444
Blair Rutter ROCKIER 92 4964

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 537 Jean Ellenor 296 241
Eugenio Ngantian 481 Jean Ellenor 254 227
Blair Rutter 482 Colin Viebrock 267 215
Gregg Bigourdin 462 Colin Viebrock 305 157
Eugenio Ngantian 465 Curtis Kowalski 315 150
Annelies Kaufmann 412 Renate Duddek 280 132
Blair Rutter 400 Linda Hizon 269 131
Renate Duddek 419 Patrick Niesink 295 124
Gregg Bigourdin 461 Renate Duddek 366 95
Harold Stone 405 Lynne Ward 313 92
Harold Stone 367 Murray Goldenberg 275 92
Patrick Niesink 446 Murray Goldenberg 355 91
Murray Goldenberg 419 Curtis Kowalski 328 91
Annelies Kaufmann 423 Julie Kading 333 90
Murray Goldenberg 392 Eugenio Ngantian 303 89
Harold Stone 401 Julie Kading 321 80
Donna Carruthers 401 Jean Ellenor 323 78
Eugenio Ngantian 351 Donna Carruthers 285 66
Harold Stone 441 Donna Carruthers 380 61
Blair Rutter 368 Millie Cherewan 308 60
Renate Duddek 381 Julie Kading 322 59
Blair Rutter 422 Annelies Kaufmann 365 57
Gregg Bigourdin 330 Julie Kading 275 55
Gregg Bigourdin 354 Linda Hizon 311 43
Patrick Niesink 394 Lynne Ward 352 42
Linda Hizon 386 Colin Viebrock 348 38
Curtis Kowalski 408 Julie Kading 371 37
Colin Viebrock 380 Millie Cherewan 345 35
Millie Cherewan 370 Linda Hizon 337 33
Patrick Niesink 371 Jean Ellenor 339 32
Millie Cherewan 329 Renate Duddek 312 17
Donna Carruthers 383 Curtis Kowalski 368 15
Gregg Bigourdin 390 Annelies Kaufmann 378 12