Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 22
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Patrick Niesink1189413491.140.0030949-341155
Harold Stone1400411883.094.00201588+181418
Blair Rutter1151413391.011.00201139+01151
Gregg Bigourdin1470512044.114.00201444-21468
Renate Duddek1375512383.443.00201318-91366
Julie Kading1094411971.421.0020997-81086
Jerry Hiller984411741.000.0020774-20964
Dick Bloemheuvel1271411772.534.00201577+291300
Linda Pearn1158311341.602.00201267+81166
Lynne Ward1295210681.572.00201468+91304
Millie Cherewan1036512771.001.00201037+01036

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone ZESTING 90 35827
Dick Bloemheuvel VANISHED 89 30994
Gregg Bigourdin SEROSAE 88 78544
Gregg Bigourdin DIPTERAN 86 71931
Blair Rutter VITAMINS 86 6885

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 498 Patrick Niesink 320 178
Gregg Bigourdin 456 Millie Cherewan 285 171
Millie Cherewan 406 Jerry Hiller 241 165
Gregg Bigourdin 465 Renate Duddek 318 147
Linda Pearn 408 Millie Cherewan 287 121
Renate Duddek 380 Julie Kading 260 120
Dick Bloemheuvel 405 Linda Pearn 301 104
Gregg Bigourdin 414 Blair Rutter 315 99
Harold Stone 423 Renate Duddek 327 96
Lynne Ward 358 Blair Rutter 285 73
Lynne Ward 400 Jerry Hiller 331 69
Dick Bloemheuvel 454 Julie Kading 389 65
Linda Pearn 360 Julie Kading 306 54
Renate Duddek 373 Millie Cherewan 332 41
Dick Bloemheuvel 381 Gregg Bigourdin 340 41
Dick Bloemheuvel 376 Jerry Hiller 336 40
Renate Duddek 389 Patrick Niesink 350 39
Julie Kading 304 Jerry Hiller 268 36
Harold Stone 341 Blair Rutter 305 36
Harold Stone 389 Millie Cherewan 355 34
Harold Stone 380 Patrick Niesink 359 21
Blair Rutter 370 Patrick Niesink 356 14