Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 35
Average Score 360

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1393412382.843.00201438+31396
Harold Stone1432512413.754.00201481+51437
Shirley Cooke1101412131.382.00201213+121113
David Kaminski1093412920.970.0030892-291064
Donna Carruthers1167412591.481.00201059-101157
Linda Pearn1189411262.361.0020926-271162
Blair Rutter1261412362.152.00301236-41257
Millie Cherewan992512111.103.00201291+381030
Renate Duddek1325512153.263.00201295-51320
Jerry Hiller983410721.502.00201072+10993
Arthur Charach1057410801.872.00201080+31060
Annelies Kaufmann1268412312.213.00201431+161284
Dick Bloemheuvel1231413121.542.00201312+91240
Jean Ellenor1083411151.822.00201115+41087
Lynne Ward1193212140.941.00201214+11194
Gregg Bigourdin1406411463.272.00201146-251381
Julie Kading1154511582.472.00201078-91145

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone QINTARS 95 79230
Gregg Bigourdin BEDIRTY 95 27166
Annelies Kaufmann FADDISH 92 10312
Harold Stone OUTRACED 90 21161
Dick Bloemheuvel FAILINGS 90 17970

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 412 David Kaminski 210 202
Dick Bloemheuvel 425 Jean Ellenor 276 149
Arthur Charach 420 Julie Kading 279 141
Murray Goldenberg 425 Blair Rutter 293 132
Annelies Kaufmann 444 Shirley Cooke 316 128
Renate Duddek 399 Annelies Kaufmann 274 125
Annelies Kaufmann 417 Gregg Bigourdin 326 91
Murray Goldenberg 381 David Kaminski 303 78
Shirley Cooke 416 David Kaminski 338 78
Millie Cherewan 399 Julie Kading 329 70
Millie Cherewan 451 Gregg Bigourdin 382 69
Harold Stone 383 Shirley Cooke 318 65
Jerry Hiller 363 Millie Cherewan 302 61
Harold Stone 452 Dick Bloemheuvel 394 58
Linda Pearn 365 Blair Rutter 309 56
Murray Goldenberg 416 Donna Carruthers 365 51
Blair Rutter 334 Donna Carruthers 283 51
Annelies Kaufmann 319 David Kaminski 275 44
Julie Kading 380 Jerry Hiller 336 44
Gregg Bigourdin 431 Dick Bloemheuvel 396 35
Renate Duddek 399 Millie Cherewan 368 31
Arthur Charach 384 Jean Ellenor 359 25
Lynne Ward 408 Donna Carruthers 385 23
Harold Stone 413 Renate Duddek 394 19
Jerry Hiller 335 Arthur Charach 317 18
Donna Carruthers 386 Linda Pearn 368 18
Renate Duddek 370 Julie Kading 355 15
Blair Rutter 341 Lynne Ward 328 13
Dick Bloemheuvel 361 Renate Duddek 349 12
Shirley Cooke 368 Arthur Charach 359 9
Julie Kading 384 Harold Stone 379 5
Harold Stone 351 Murray Goldenberg 347 4
Jean Ellenor 342 Linda Pearn 338 4
Jean Ellenor 334 Jerry Hiller 330 4
Millie Cherewan 374 Linda Pearn 372 2