Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 29
Average Score 348

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Blair Rutter1204413051.432.00301305+171221
David Kaminski1140412141.580.0030814-471093
Linda Pearn1159412551.462.00201255+111170
Murray Goldenberg1389412392.813.00201439+41393
Lynne Ward1212313281.022.00201461+201232
Richard Charach1336311362.281.00201003-261310
Jerry Hiller996411661.091.0020966-2994
Shirley Cooke1082311901.050.0020790-211061
Dick Bloemheuvel1211412102.013.00201410+201231
Donna Carruthers1168412171.723.00201417+261194
Julie Kading1146412171.602.00201217+81154
Gregg Bigourdin1442411803.282.00201180-261416
Annelies Kaufmann1261511463.303.00201226-61255
Harold Stone1435412093.143.00201409-31432
Arthur Charach1031412340.952.00201234+211052

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg SLACKEN 103 12540
Richard Charach OVERSAID 98 —
Harold Stone SALTIER 92 73050
Dick Bloemheuvel WHEEPLES 92 4808
Linda Pearn STREAKED 89 14944

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 529 Linda Pearn 267 262
Murray Goldenberg 437 Donna Carruthers 244 193
Murray Goldenberg 463 David Kaminski 284 179
Donna Carruthers 424 Jerry Hiller 285 139
Annelies Kaufmann 399 David Kaminski 269 130
Linda Pearn 433 Arthur Charach 306 127
Harold Stone 427 Blair Rutter 317 110
Jerry Hiller 356 David Kaminski 263 93
Dick Bloemheuvel 357 Gregg Bigourdin 270 87
Julie Kading 368 Jerry Hiller 291 77
Gregg Bigourdin 340 Blair Rutter 265 75
Arthur Charach 400 Shirley Cooke 328 72
Harold Stone 398 Arthur Charach 328 70
Dick Bloemheuvel 364 David Kaminski 297 67
Donna Carruthers 399 Richard Charach 333 66
Lynne Ward 348 Linda Pearn 287 61
Harold Stone 400 Murray Goldenberg 343 57
Blair Rutter 362 Annelies Kaufmann 309 53
Donna Carruthers 324 Julie Kading 276 48
Blair Rutter 376 Shirley Cooke 331 45
Linda Pearn 428 Richard Charach 387 41
Murray Goldenberg 318 Lynne Ward 280 38
Lynne Ward 348 Harold Stone 311 37
Richard Charach 411 Shirley Cooke 376 35
Arthur Charach 383 Annelies Kaufmann 348 35
Annelies Kaufmann 393 Julie Kading 359 34
Julie Kading 342 Gregg Bigourdin 317 25
Dick Bloemheuvel 351 Jerry Hiller 331 20
Annelies Kaufmann 364 Dick Bloemheuvel 361 3