Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 31
Average Score 369

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1014512151.191.0020975-41010
Murray Goldenberg1407412722.742.00201272-151392
Harold Stone1428413082.663.00201508+71435
Colin Viebrock1272411172.844.00201517+231295
Millie Cherewan1024511771.471.0020937-91015
Steve Udarbe1373412312.772.00201231-151358
Donna Carruthers1202411932.053.00201393+191221
Annelies Kaufmann1226511902.763.00201270+51231
Richard Charach1349412322.652.00201232-131336
Renate Duddek1325511753.513.00201255-101315
Dick Bloemheuvel1231412861.691.00201086-141217
Arthur Charach1000411021.433.00201302+311031
Linda Pearn1145411961.712.00201196+61151
Shirley Cooke1076412820.941.00201082+11077
Lynne Ward1221213300.700.0020930-141207

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Lynne Ward FORKIER 99 9785
Colin Viebrock NUMERAL 96 33989
Colin Viebrock SCENERY 91 26750
Linda Pearn SALTISH 90 10077
Harold Stone ABSENTER 86 60863

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Colin Viebrock 472 Millie Cherewan 307 165
Renate Duddek 427 Annelies Kaufmann 291 136
Annelies Kaufmann 422 Donna Carruthers 294 128
Murray Goldenberg 433 Steve Udarbe 318 115
Harold Stone 452 Murray Goldenberg 340 112
Steve Udarbe 466 Harold Stone 364 102
Donna Carruthers 392 Linda Pearn 297 95
Donna Carruthers 438 Shirley Cooke 345 93
Colin Viebrock 421 Murray Goldenberg 329 92
Harold Stone 513 Lynne Ward 422 91
Richard Charach 456 Dick Bloemheuvel 373 83
Richard Charach 381 Linda Pearn 305 76
Colin Viebrock 356 Millie Cherewan 283 73
Steve Udarbe 374 Jerry Hiller 301 73
Linda Pearn 387 Dick Bloemheuvel 323 64
Arthur Charach 372 Jerry Hiller 316 56
Millie Cherewan 381 Renate Duddek 328 53
Renate Duddek 421 Shirley Cooke 369 52
Dick Bloemheuvel 367 Lynne Ward 319 48
Renate Duddek 361 Richard Charach 322 39
Colin Viebrock 364 Jerry Hiller 326 38
Annelies Kaufmann 402 Shirley Cooke 370 32
Linda Pearn 367 Arthur Charach 350 17
Arthur Charach 351 Millie Cherewan 337 14
Donna Carruthers 440 Renate Duddek 426 14
Annelies Kaufmann 426 Richard Charach 412 14
Shirley Cooke 336 Steve Udarbe 323 13
Jerry Hiller 322 Millie Cherewan 314 8
Arthur Charach 364 Annelies Kaufmann 357 7
Murray Goldenberg 335 Jerry Hiller 332 3
Harold Stone 386 Dick Bloemheuvel 384 2