Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 35
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Millie Cherewan1024411601.260.0020760-25999
Annelies Kaufmann1186413091.321.00201109-61180
Lynne Ward1275212411.100.0020841-221253
Dick Bloemheuvel1260411892.402.00201189-81252
Blair Rutter1182312561.182.00301390+241206
Harold Stone1423412163.074.00201616+191442
Renate Duddek1290511153.664.00201355+71297
Jean Ellenor1065510932.301.0020853-261039
Julie Kading1153411791.851.0020979-171136
Donna Carruthers1188412461.673.00201446+271215
Murray Goldenberg1293412282.373.00201428+131306
Gregg Bigourdin1471512234.034.00201463-11470
Linda Pearn1230412811.711.00201081-141216
Arthur Charach972511361.402.00201056+12984
Shirley Cooke1043411341.492.00201134+101053
Jerry Hiller1024511221.812.00201042+41028
Colin Viebrock1255412422.083.00201442+181273

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock QUEUERS 98 13604
Murray Goldenberg TONNAGE 90 33843
Donna Carruthers SORRIER 88 37463
Murray Goldenberg MATCHED 85 10704
Donna Carruthers CLINGER 85 15621

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 535 Murray Goldenberg 236 299
Murray Goldenberg 466 Jerry Hiller 256 210
Renate Duddek 408 Arthur Charach 276 132
Gregg Bigourdin 429 Colin Viebrock 300 129
Arthur Charach 405 Jean Ellenor 279 126
Annelies Kaufmann 424 Julie Kading 305 119
Linda Pearn 397 Shirley Cooke 285 112
Donna Carruthers 432 Linda Pearn 326 106
Blair Rutter 416 Shirley Cooke 311 105
Gregg Bigourdin 428 Annelies Kaufmann 334 94
Colin Viebrock 378 Jerry Hiller 301 77
Dick Bloemheuvel 423 Arthur Charach 347 76
Harold Stone 370 Julie Kading 300 70
Dick Bloemheuvel 357 Millie Cherewan 287 70
Murray Goldenberg 411 Donna Carruthers 345 66
Donna Carruthers 394 Annelies Kaufmann 331 63
Harold Stone 388 Annelies Kaufmann 334 54
Murray Goldenberg 411 Lynne Ward 359 52
Renate Duddek 425 Jean Ellenor 375 50
Blair Rutter 400 Gregg Bigourdin 352 48
Renate Duddek 401 Dick Bloemheuvel 354 47
Shirley Cooke 351 Julie Kading 307 44
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Linda Pearn 367 36
Harold Stone 397 Linda Pearn 365 32
Jerry Hiller 324 Jean Ellenor 298 26
Colin Viebrock 339 Blair Rutter 317 22
Colin Viebrock 415 Renate Duddek 395 20
Gregg Bigourdin 345 Dick Bloemheuvel 325 20
Donna Carruthers 336 Lynne Ward 318 18
Jean Ellenor 379 Millie Cherewan 366 13
Jerry Hiller 296 Millie Cherewan 284 12
Arthur Charach 310 Jerry Hiller 300 10
Julie Kading 336 Jean Ellenor 327 9
Renate Duddek 390 Millie Cherewan 382 8
Shirley Cooke 365 Arthur Charach 357 8