Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 25
Average Score 368

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Dave Smith1250411622.501.0020962-301220
Lynne Ward1289214400.590.00201040-121277
Jean Ellenor1070412041.261.00201004-51065
Renate Duddek1277413231.742.00201323+51282
Annelies Kaufmann1208411832.152.00201183-31205
Linda Pearn1160411671.964.00201567+411201
Harold Stone1429312782.111.00201145-221407
Donna Carruthers1199411242.432.00201124-91190
Julie Kading1141411611.893.00201361+221163
Jerry Hiller1015512670.951.00201027+11016
Murray Goldenberg1268411962.413.00201396+121280
Gregg Bigourdin1451512753.674.00201515+71458
Dwayne McFaddin1397313931.521.00201260-101387

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg MANLIER 99 44252
Harold Stone ICKIEST 92 10749
Julie Kading BONDAGE 91 27907
Murray Goldenberg FLOUNDER 86 13014
Gregg Bigourdin GRANDADS 86 14683

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dwayne McFaddin 541 Renate Duddek 338 203
Renate Duddek 501 Harold Stone 303 198
Gregg Bigourdin 443 Jerry Hiller 250 193
Murray Goldenberg 453 Jerry Hiller 289 164
Julie Kading 452 Jerry Hiller 313 139
Gregg Bigourdin 452 Dwayne McFaddin 316 136
Linda Pearn 418 Julie Kading 289 129
Gregg Bigourdin 463 Dwayne McFaddin 336 127
Linda Pearn 405 Annelies Kaufmann 284 121
Donna Carruthers 413 Jean Ellenor 293 120
Harold Stone 433 Lynne Ward 318 115
Linda Pearn 443 Jean Ellenor 350 93
Linda Pearn 380 Dave Smith 288 92
Julie Kading 435 Murray Goldenberg 345 90
Annelies Kaufmann 418 Dave Smith 328 90
Donna Carruthers 365 Jerry Hiller 279 86
Murray Goldenberg 404 Donna Carruthers 338 66
Julie Kading 355 Donna Carruthers 301 54
Murray Goldenberg 427 Harold Stone 388 39
Jerry Hiller 386 Renate Duddek 351 35
Dave Smith 388 Jean Ellenor 357 31
Jean Ellenor 320 Annelies Kaufmann 293 27
Annelies Kaufmann 351 Dave Smith 339 12
Renate Duddek 397 Gregg Bigourdin 386 11
Gregg Bigourdin 350 Lynne Ward 349 1