Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 26
Average Score 361

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Millie Cherewan1000312180.671.00201084+71007
Renate Duddek1338411652.922.00201165-181320
Julie Kading1170413301.141.00201130-31167
Annelies Kaufmann1202412881.521.00201088-101192
Lynne Ward1305211741.362.00201574+131318
Dick Bloemheuvel1288312371.723.00201637+261314
Gregg Bigourdin1493412573.182.00201257-241469
Jerry Hiller1067413370.700.0020937-141053
Harold Stone1354412622.522.00201262-101344
Curtis Kowalski1438412542.973.00201454+11439
Linda Pearn1146411292.102.00201129-21144
Shirley Cooke1062411721.392.00201172+121074
Donna Carruthers1169411622.042.00201162-11168
Murray Goldenberg1286413111.863.00201511+231309

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Shirley Cooke GLITZES 97 21076
Harold Stone RESTING 95 120427
Murray Goldenberg BOUGIES 92 41810
Harold Stone TESTERS 87 2097
Harold Stone UPTOWNER 86 45349

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Curtis Kowalski 489 Jerry Hiller 298 191
Linda Pearn 440 Donna Carruthers 287 153
Murray Goldenberg 492 Linda Pearn 342 150
Renate Duddek 437 Julie Kading 288 149
Gregg Bigourdin 391 Jerry Hiller 254 137
Linda Pearn 405 Millie Cherewan 287 118
Lynne Ward 393 Shirley Cooke 277 116
Harold Stone 422 Jerry Hiller 320 102
Curtis Kowalski 454 Donna Carruthers 361 93
Dick Bloemheuvel 380 Julie Kading 300 80
Shirley Cooke 374 Linda Pearn 315 59
Gregg Bigourdin 416 Julie Kading 357 59
Donna Carruthers 355 Millie Cherewan 303 52
Shirley Cooke 309 Jerry Hiller 264 45
Donna Carruthers 344 Shirley Cooke 303 41
Harold Stone 388 Gregg Bigourdin 353 35
Millie Cherewan 308 Renate Duddek 278 30
Julie Kading 342 Annelies Kaufmann 314 28
Lynne Ward 419 Murray Goldenberg 401 18
Renate Duddek 412 Annelies Kaufmann 398 14
Annelies Kaufmann 429 Harold Stone 416 13
Murray Goldenberg 355 Curtis Kowalski 343 12
Dick Bloemheuvel 353 Renate Duddek 344 9
Dick Bloemheuvel 343 Annelies Kaufmann 336 7
Murray Goldenberg 427 Harold Stone 422 5
Curtis Kowalski 371 Gregg Bigourdin 368 3