Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 351

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Dick Bloemheuvel1278411922.493.00201392+101288
Shirley Cooke1049411641.362.00201164+131062
Donna Carruthers1191411762.081.0020976-221169
Jerry Hiller1053411851.282.00201185+141067
Millie Cherewan1027411491.330.0020749-271000
Annelies Kaufmann1210411432.382.00201143-81202
Colin Viebrock1188411872.003.00201387+201208
Curtis Kowalski1437412532.973.00201453+11438
Julie Kading1193413541.140.0020954-231170
Renate Duddek1333411992.743.00201399+51338
Lynne Ward1283311841.913.00201584+221305
Harold Stone1362412942.392.00201294-81354
Murray Goldenberg1267313771.042.00201511+191286
Linda Pearn1164411821.901.0020982-181146

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Curtis Kowalski UNDERAGE 131 35056
Murray Goldenberg SELFIES 89 —
Colin Viebrock INVERTS 88 72586
Jerry Hiller SOMBERS 87 —
Curtis Kowalski MERINOS 87 64460

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Curtis Kowalski 504 Colin Viebrock 229 275
Renate Duddek 456 Jerry Hiller 271 185
Lynne Ward 443 Julie Kading 297 146
Curtis Kowalski 410 Julie Kading 283 127
Dick Bloemheuvel 395 Shirley Cooke 272 123
Colin Viebrock 374 Shirley Cooke 255 119
Curtis Kowalski 502 Harold Stone 385 117
Lynne Ward 417 Millie Cherewan 304 113
Annelies Kaufmann 419 Millie Cherewan 313 106
Dick Bloemheuvel 367 Linda Pearn 268 99
Colin Viebrock 398 Jerry Hiller 307 91
Annelies Kaufmann 396 Donna Carruthers 307 89
Shirley Cooke 376 Linda Pearn 289 87
Dick Bloemheuvel 420 Donna Carruthers 335 85
Colin Viebrock 378 Annelies Kaufmann 297 81
Linda Pearn 384 Annelies Kaufmann 312 72
Harold Stone 390 Dick Bloemheuvel 319 71
Shirley Cooke 374 Millie Cherewan 315 59
Renate Duddek 341 Julie Kading 288 53
Jerry Hiller 340 Millie Cherewan 293 47
Jerry Hiller 355 Donna Carruthers 312 43
Renate Duddek 309 Murray Goldenberg 272 37
Harold Stone 360 Julie Kading 324 36
Murray Goldenberg 401 Curtis Kowalski 369 32
Murray Goldenberg 441 Harold Stone 418 23
Lynne Ward 332 Renate Duddek 321 11
Donna Carruthers 358 Linda Pearn 350 8