Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Dick Bloemheuvel1326411263.042.00201126-211305
Jean Ellenor1092411591.623.00201359+281120
Arthur Charach1030412091.051.00201009-11029
Millie Cherewan1059411221.643.00201322+271086
Lynne Ward1264211471.322.00201547+141278
Julie Kading1108411531.742.00201153+51113
Annelies Kaufmann1258411802.441.0020980-291229
Shelley O'Leary1200311891.550.0030789-461154
Murray Goldenberg1312412592.302.00201259-61306
Harold Stone1347412412.594.00201641+281375
Jerry Hiller968512550.800.0020855-16952
Gregg Bigourdin1460412213.193.00201421-41456
Shirley Cooke1118410632.312.00201063-61112
Linda Pearn1163412481.522.00201248+101173

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone DOWDILY 109 3766
Gregg Bigourdin CENSUSED 102 9767
Julie Kading READING 88 13085
Gregg Bigourdin CATALOS 86 15293
Harold Stone FOLEATES 86 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 489 Arthur Charach 240 249
Harold Stone 483 Murray Goldenberg 306 177
Murray Goldenberg 423 Shelley O'Leary 250 173
Gregg Bigourdin 470 Annelies Kaufmann 304 166
Murray Goldenberg 461 Arthur Charach 311 150
Arthur Charach 447 Shirley Cooke 321 126
Linda Pearn 392 Shirley Cooke 268 124
Jean Ellenor 384 Millie Cherewan 273 111
Jean Ellenor 349 Shelley O'Leary 245 104
Julie Kading 383 Jerry Hiller 291 92
Julie Kading 423 Dick Bloemheuvel 334 89
Annelies Kaufmann 403 Julie Kading 320 83
Gregg Bigourdin 380 Jerry Hiller 304 76
Gregg Bigourdin 404 Murray Goldenberg 334 70
Lynne Ward 389 Jerry Hiller 319 70
Harold Stone 388 Linda Pearn 320 68
Dick Bloemheuvel 385 Jerry Hiller 321 64
Linda Pearn 332 Shelley O'Leary 271 61
Dick Bloemheuvel 367 Linda Pearn 307 60
Millie Cherewan 347 Arthur Charach 313 34
Harold Stone 417 Gregg Bigourdin 390 27
Shirley Cooke 405 Jean Ellenor 383 22
Jean Ellenor 352 Annelies Kaufmann 330 22
Millie Cherewan 404 Julie Kading 392 12
Lynne Ward 384 Dick Bloemheuvel 373 11
Millie Cherewan 370 Annelies Kaufmann 359 11
Shirley Cooke 339 Jerry Hiller 335 4