Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 24
Average Score 354

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller925510751.482.50201075+20945
Shirley Cooke1027411131.512.50201213+201047
Jean Ellenor1107411042.021.0020904-201087
Edward Price1144411232.124.00201523+381182
Harold Stone1368412282.773.00201428+51373
Annelies Kaufmann1252311351.992.00201268+01252
Lynne Ward1283211461.382.00201546+121295
Dwayne McFaddin1420312512.181.00301117-351385
Colin Viebrock1266412402.151.00201040-231243
Millie Cherewan1082510942.422.00201014-81074
Julie Kading1118511772.081.0020937-221096
Arthur Charach1040511301.872.00201050+31043

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone BRYANTS 95 —
Harold Stone COWIEST 86 34517
Arthur Charach THRONES 83 15916
Colin Viebrock ENACTERS 82 —
Jerry Hiller STARVED 78 50404

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dwayne McFaddin 445 Julie Kading 289 156
Millie Cherewan 389 Jean Ellenor 259 130
Edward Price 413 Colin Viebrock 284 129
Lynne Ward 398 Arthur Charach 270 128
Edward Price 479 Shirley Cooke 363 116
Julie Kading 417 Jerry Hiller 308 109
Harold Stone 454 Dwayne McFaddin 359 95
Edward Price 392 Millie Cherewan 301 91
Arthur Charach 363 Jean Ellenor 299 64
Annelies Kaufmann 429 Arthur Charach 377 52
Millie Cherewan 349 Arthur Charach 299 50
Lynne Ward 336 Annelies Kaufmann 290 46
Annelies Kaufmann 348 Millie Cherewan 307 41
Jerry Hiller 354 Jean Ellenor 321 33
Jean Ellenor 418 Harold Stone 386 32
Jerry Hiller 335 Millie Cherewan 305 30
Harold Stone 444 Colin Viebrock 418 26
Edward Price 357 Julie Kading 339 18
Colin Viebrock 328 Dwayne McFaddin 311 17
Harold Stone 365 Julie Kading 349 16
Shirley Cooke 373 Julie Kading 359 14
Arthur Charach 370 Jerry Hiller 358 12
Shirley Cooke 318 Colin Viebrock 315 3
Jerry Hiller 324 Shirley Cooke 324 0