Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 27
Average Score 370

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Dwayne McFaddin1326512822.814.00301522+361362
Murray Goldenberg1354413631.952.00201363+11355
Gregg Bigourdin1366412892.444.00201689+311397
Richard Charach1390413482.241.00201148-251365
Harold Stone1369412892.452.00201289-91360
Arthur Charach1054310051.711.0020871-141040
Millie Cherewan1042411131.602.00201113+81050
Jean Ellenor1105510223.083.00201102-21103
Donna Carruthers1170412541.532.00201254+91179
Jerry Hiller927511221.231.0020882-5922
Shirley Cooke1045311760.961.00201043+11046
Lynne Ward1280312671.561.00201133-111269
Renate Duddek1304612373.583.00201237-121292

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Richard Charach BARRELED 94 27167
Gregg Bigourdin OCTAGON 89 35669
Gregg Bigourdin OVARIES 87 120236
Murray Goldenberg INBOARDS 80 25034
Jerry Hiller RANGERS 80 15040

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 469 Shirley Cooke 261 208
Murray Goldenberg 501 Richard Charach 295 206
Lynne Ward 492 Renate Duddek 303 189
Gregg Bigourdin 532 Murray Goldenberg 395 137
Harold Stone 481 Richard Charach 357 124
Donna Carruthers 408 Jean Ellenor 289 119
Renate Duddek 411 Jerry Hiller 309 102
Millie Cherewan 376 Arthur Charach 287 89
Renate Duddek 437 Dwayne McFaddin 352 85
Dwayne McFaddin 390 Donna Carruthers 310 80
Dwayne McFaddin 443 Renate Duddek 367 76
Gregg Bigourdin 414 Millie Cherewan 345 69
Jean Ellenor 429 Jerry Hiller 362 67
Gregg Bigourdin 360 Richard Charach 305 55
Renate Duddek 420 Donna Carruthers 369 51
Arthur Charach 388 Shirley Cooke 341 47
Richard Charach 410 Renate Duddek 368 42
Dwayne McFaddin 400 Lynne Ward 360 40
Jean Ellenor 370 Millie Cherewan 332 38
Jerry Hiller 433 Arthur Charach 397 36
Dwayne McFaddin 344 Murray Goldenberg 323 21
Murray Goldenberg 365 Harold Stone 344 21
Shirley Cooke 379 Jean Ellenor 366 13
Gregg Bigourdin 391 Harold Stone 380 11
Jean Ellenor 294 Jerry Hiller 286 8
Millie Cherewan 341 Jerry Hiller 334 7
Donna Carruthers 291 Lynne Ward 284 7