Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 29
Average Score 361

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1291411262.892.00201126-181273
Harold Stone1375512613.293.00201341-61369
Gregg Bigourdin1387511344.053.00201214-211366
Donna Carruthers1172413431.091.00201143-21170
Shirley Cooke1060312520.750.0020852-151045
Arthur Charach1054511252.002.00201045+01054
Renate Duddek1320511163.823.00201196-161304
Dwayne McFaddin1290411422.804.00301542+361326
Jerry Hiller944411690.860.0020769-17927
Jean Ellenor1079411301.713.00201330+261105
Delores Dueck850310480.730.0020648-15835
Annelies Kaufmann1232313491.012.00201482+201252
Lynne Ward1285211931.261.00201193-51280
Edward Price1153312421.122.00201375+181171
Millie Cherewan1012411011.503.00201301+301042

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone EXECUTE 100 20131
Gregg Bigourdin TUTORIAL 90 105756
Lynne Ward RESUMING 89 31792
Renate Duddek FLOATAGE 89 64264
Arthur Charach JETTIES 88 26926

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Millie Cherewan 430 Delores Dueck 224 206
Gregg Bigourdin 504 Arthur Charach 318 186
Colin Viebrock 435 Jerry Hiller 303 132
Gregg Bigourdin 463 Shirley Cooke 332 131
Harold Stone 447 Renate Duddek 319 128
Dwayne McFaddin 440 Arthur Charach 315 125
Renate Duddek 374 Jerry Hiller 257 117
Millie Cherewan 398 Jerry Hiller 284 114
Colin Viebrock 432 Harold Stone 325 107
Donna Carruthers 441 Colin Viebrock 334 107
Annelies Kaufmann 397 Lynne Ward 304 93
Arthur Charach 364 Jerry Hiller 274 90
Renate Duddek 369 Millie Cherewan 280 89
Arthur Charach 381 Delores Dueck 308 73
Edward Price 426 Gregg Bigourdin 358 68
Dwayne McFaddin 379 Jean Ellenor 320 59
Millie Cherewan 416 Colin Viebrock 358 58
Lynne Ward 369 Edward Price 311 58
Jean Ellenor 356 Delores Dueck 308 48
Dwayne McFaddin 366 Shirley Cooke 328 38
Gregg Bigourdin 386 Donna Carruthers 349 37
Harold Stone 409 Donna Carruthers 379 30
Jean Ellenor 302 Shirley Cooke 277 25
Jean Ellenor 309 Renate Duddek 288 21
Dwayne McFaddin 428 Harold Stone 407 21
Renate Duddek 380 Donna Carruthers 363 17
Harold Stone 384 Annelies Kaufmann 369 15
Annelies Kaufmann 357 Gregg Bigourdin 352 5
Edward Price 422 Arthur Charach 419 3