Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 31
Average Score 352

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1272311162.133.00201516+171289
Murray Goldenberg1370412652.593.00201465+81378
Arthur Charach1050411491.452.00201149+111061
Harold Stone1357413152.243.00201515+151372
Annelies Kaufmann1240413491.392.00201349+121252
Dick Bloemheuvel1335413022.190.0020902-441291
Linda Pearn1093411831.501.0020983-101083
Donna Carruthers1204411272.442.00201127-91195
Joanne Peloquin922310021.160.0020602-23899
Shirley Cooke102649882.223.00201188+161042
Jerry Hiller96449961.822.0020996+4968
Julie Kading1127412961.100.0020896-221105
Gregg Bigourdin1364411782.983.00201378+01364
Renate Duddek1314412462.393.00201446+121326
Edward Price1136412921.162.00201292+171153
Millie Cherewan101749692.272.0020969-51012

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Shirley Cooke MIDSIZE 89 14965
Gregg Bigourdin SUREFIRE 88 28781
Linda Pearn GREASES 87 17392
Murray Goldenberg DISTORT 85 56063
Gregg Bigourdin SEVEREST 83 11346

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 484 Edward Price 319 165
Gregg Bigourdin 440 Edward Price 281 159
Murray Goldenberg 432 Annelies Kaufmann 282 150
Harold Stone 423 Murray Goldenberg 284 139
Murray Goldenberg 451 Dick Bloemheuvel 328 123
Lynne Ward 407 Donna Carruthers 290 117
Renate Duddek 408 Gregg Bigourdin 294 114
Jerry Hiller 372 Joanne Peloquin 263 109
Shirley Cooke 409 Millie Cherewan 302 107
Lynne Ward 435 Linda Pearn 330 105
Annelies Kaufmann 336 Dick Bloemheuvel 256 80
Shirley Cooke 374 Jerry Hiller 296 78
Murray Goldenberg 367 Julie Kading 293 74
Donna Carruthers 356 Arthur Charach 284 72
Renate Duddek 361 Julie Kading 290 71
Annelies Kaufmann 395 Dick Bloemheuvel 336 59
Edward Price 376 Julie Kading 318 58
Arthur Charach 347 Linda Pearn 290 57
Gregg Bigourdin 384 Julie Kading 327 57
Renate Duddek 375 Harold Stone 323 52
Millie Cherewan 352 Jerry Hiller 303 49
Edward Price 386 Renate Duddek 339 47
Lynne Ward 365 Arthur Charach 325 40
Shirley Cooke 380 Joanne Peloquin 341 39
Linda Pearn 353 Donna Carruthers 317 36
Harold Stone 426 Dick Bloemheuvel 392 34
Millie Cherewan 355 Joanne Peloquin 323 32
Harold Stone 377 Annelies Kaufmann 349 28
Arthur Charach 350 Shirley Cooke 348 2
Jerry Hiller 342 Millie Cherewan 340 2
Donna Carruthers 418 Linda Pearn 416 2