Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 32
Average Score 350

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jean Ellenor1141410482.524.00201448+301171
Jerry Hiller969511561.270.0020756-25944
Murray Goldenberg1346412052.773.00201405+51351
Millie Cherewan972512430.871.00201003+3975
Arthur Charach1076411581.542.00201158+91085
Renate Duddek1284511553.393.00201235-81276
Delores Dueck871310540.771.0020921+5876
Joanne Peloquin910310061.102.00201139+18928
Julie Kading1164412161.701.00201016-141150
Shirley Cooke1071312020.961.00201069+11072
Harold Stone1388311252.463.00201525+111399
Lynne Ward1300212111.252.00201611+151315
Darlene McBride1202411272.432.00201127-91193
Annelies Kaufmann1242411762.382.00201176-81234
Edward Price1179412171.781.00201017-161163
Dick Bloemheuvel1264311941.802.00201327+41268
Donna Carruthers117749573.122.0020957-221155

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Julie Kading EXPLORES 104 5484
Murray Goldenberg SCRIVEN 98 —
Annelies Kaufmann ZIPCODE 92 —
Murray Goldenberg DEFINITE 90 80391
Murray Goldenberg TALLONS 88 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Julie Kading 491 Jerry Hiller 225 266
Annelies Kaufmann 451 Julie Kading 300 151
Donna Carruthers 411 Jerry Hiller 262 149
Renate Duddek 442 Darlene McBride 294 148
Renate Duddek 431 Millie Cherewan 302 129
Jean Ellenor 397 Jerry Hiller 276 121
Dick Bloemheuvel 449 Shirley Cooke 344 105
Murray Goldenberg 403 Renate Duddek 304 99
Harold Stone 426 Julie Kading 335 91
Joanne Peloquin 343 Donna Carruthers 259 84
Delores Dueck 347 Joanne Peloquin 275 72
Renate Duddek 384 Arthur Charach 317 67
Arthur Charach 385 Delores Dueck 325 60
Joanne Peloquin 380 Jerry Hiller 324 56
Jean Ellenor 334 Millie Cherewan 291 43
Murray Goldenberg 395 Dick Bloemheuvel 354 41
Harold Stone 377 Jerry Hiller 337 40
Murray Goldenberg 394 Millie Cherewan 354 40
Jean Ellenor 305 Edward Price 274 31
Arthur Charach 394 Donna Carruthers 365 29
Annelies Kaufmann 343 Edward Price 314 29
Millie Cherewan 343 Annelies Kaufmann 316 27
Darlene McBride 369 Edward Price 343 26
Lynne Ward 393 Arthur Charach 368 25
Harold Stone 366 Annelies Kaufmann 343 23
Shirley Cooke 403 Darlene McBride 385 18
Lynne Ward 369 Murray Goldenberg 351 18
Darlene McBride 328 Millie Cherewan 316 12
Dick Bloemheuvel 335 Julie Kading 328 7
Edward Price 304 Renate Duddek 299 5
Donna Carruthers 345 Delores Dueck 343 2
Jean Ellenor 378 Shirley Cooke 376 2