Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 23
Average Score 362

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Annelies Kaufmann1232412212.073.00201421+191251
Harold Stone1404413892.091.00201189-221382
Curtis Kowalski1423413672.322.00201367-61417
Dave Smith1253310552.272.00201188-51248
Murray Goldenberg1344213470.992.00201747+201364
Lynne Ward1270211851.241.00201185-51265
Julie Kading1150411342.091.0020934-221128
Delores Dueck882310860.710.0020686-14868
Shirley Cooke1084410542.171.0020854-231061
Millie Cherewan1025410381.933.00201238+211046
Joanne Peloquin848311210.521.0020987+10858
Renate Duddek1314414041.492.00201404+101324
Gregg Bigourdin1395512833.284.00201523+141409

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone TZADIKS 110 —
Gregg Bigourdin EPOXIES 104 20281
Renate Duddek HARPING 93 11765
Murray Goldenberg MENIALER 90 —
Curtis Kowalski CIGARET 86 49860

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 395 Julie Kading 258 137
Gregg Bigourdin 472 Harold Stone 352 120
Gregg Bigourdin 455 Annelies Kaufmann 355 100
Annelies Kaufmann 392 Shirley Cooke 304 88
Lynne Ward 415 Millie Cherewan 346 69
Millie Cherewan 366 Joanne Peloquin 298 68
Murray Goldenberg 384 Lynne Ward 317 67
Renate Duddek 453 Harold Stone 389 64
Gregg Bigourdin 405 Renate Duddek 346 59
Shirley Cooke 358 Delores Dueck 307 51
Murray Goldenberg 487 Curtis Kowalski 436 51
Curtis Kowalski 403 Renate Duddek 356 47
Gregg Bigourdin 367 Julie Kading 321 46
Millie Cherewan 409 Julie Kading 365 44
Harold Stone 451 Curtis Kowalski 407 44
Millie Cherewan 342 Delores Dueck 303 39
Curtis Kowalski 409 Harold Stone 375 34
Julie Kading 372 Delores Dueck 342 30
Joanne Peloquin 337 Shirley Cooke 309 28
Renate Duddek 354 Gregg Bigourdin 333 21
Dave Smith 322 Shirley Cooke 307 15
Annelies Kaufmann 317 Dave Smith 310 7
Dave Smith 274 Joanne Peloquin 270 4