Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 27
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Arthur Charach1120412211.430.0020821-291091
Linda Pearn1202411612.233.00201361+151217
Jean Ellenor1156511192.772.00201039-151141
Jerry Hiller980512061.071.0020966-1979
Gregg Bigourdin1405512283.675.00201628+271432
Lynne Ward1300312761.601.00201143-121288
Shirley Cooke1096411341.783.00201334+241120
Dave Smith1260311801.841.00201047-171243
Julie Kading1100412131.372.00201213+131113
Millie Cherewan1063411961.270.0020796-251038
Colin Viebrock1182411412.242.00201141-51177
Renate Duddek1279411992.453.00201399+111290
Harold Stone1361512333.384.00201473+121373

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock MALTINGS 108 —
Julie Kading BATTING 106 14187
Dave Smith REQUIRES 101 7012
Harold Stone ALIGHTED 92 40668
Gregg Bigourdin SHOUTIER 90 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 534 Lynne Ward 287 247
Renate Duddek 466 Colin Viebrock 265 201
Shirley Cooke 449 Jerry Hiller 269 180
Gregg Bigourdin 426 Arthur Charach 249 177
Gregg Bigourdin 461 Julie Kading 307 154
Gregg Bigourdin 427 Lynne Ward 276 151
Shirley Cooke 389 Arthur Charach 258 131
Gregg Bigourdin 475 Harold Stone 345 130
Harold Stone 436 Renate Duddek 331 105
Renate Duddek 398 Jean Ellenor 304 94
Linda Pearn 400 Julie Kading 320 80
Jean Ellenor 346 Jerry Hiller 267 79
Harold Stone 437 Jerry Hiller 362 75
Dave Smith 369 Jerry Hiller 311 58
Jean Ellenor 336 Dave Smith 284 52
Colin Viebrock 387 Arthur Charach 337 50
Julie Kading 355 Millie Cherewan 306 49
Lynne Ward 350 Millie Cherewan 304 46
Gregg Bigourdin 424 Dave Smith 380 44
Harold Stone 378 Linda Pearn 339 39
Jerry Hiller 355 Jean Ellenor 323 32
Julie Kading 412 Colin Viebrock 384 28
Colin Viebrock 401 Millie Cherewan 373 28
Linda Pearn 353 Millie Cherewan 332 21
Linda Pearn 377 Arthur Charach 362 15
Renate Duddek 343 Shirley Cooke 335 8
Shirley Cooke 340 Jean Ellenor 338 2