Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 25
Average Score 361

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Arthur Charach1094411471.703.00201347+261120
Richard Charach1340412852.323.00201485+141354
Jerry Hiller965511551.262.00201075+15980
Jean Ellenor1160411212.222.00201121-41156
Murray Goldenberg1271312521.583.00201652+281299
Julie Kading1109412071.451.00201007-91100
Lynne Ward1284212151.202.00201615+161300
Delores Dueck895311160.660.0020716-13882
Harold Stone1387311782.311.00201045-261361
Renate Duddek1321512343.111.0020994-421279
Millie Cherewan1085511432.091.0020903-221063
Shirley Cooke1072411031.823.00201303+241096
Dick Bloemheuvel1312410633.233.00201263-51307

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Julie Kading QUACKERS 110 —
Arthur Charach SEXTAIN 109 51515
Jerry Hiller SHEATHS 101 1019
Dick Bloemheuvel ZINNIAS 94 17823
Dick Bloemheuvel ESSAYER 92 17493

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jean Ellenor 451 Jerry Hiller 223 228
Dick Bloemheuvel 464 Jerry Hiller 334 130
Murray Goldenberg 408 Arthur Charach 281 127
Dick Bloemheuvel 436 Delores Dueck 318 118
Richard Charach 421 Harold Stone 306 115
Renate Duddek 419 Jerry Hiller 306 113
Arthur Charach 454 Jean Ellenor 346 108
Julie Kading 382 Harold Stone 275 107
Murray Goldenberg 428 Richard Charach 328 100
Millie Cherewan 411 Julie Kading 317 94
Shirley Cooke 384 Julie Kading 296 88
Shirley Cooke 364 Delores Dueck 277 87
Richard Charach 444 Renate Duddek 370 74
Lynne Ward 368 Renate Duddek 304 64
Jean Ellenor 384 Millie Cherewan 324 60
Jerry Hiller 390 Millie Cherewan 334 56
Arthur Charach 418 Shirley Cooke 363 55
Lynne Ward 415 Julie Kading 374 41
Richard Charach 364 Jean Ellenor 323 41
Dick Bloemheuvel 395 Renate Duddek 357 38
Harold Stone 421 Millie Cherewan 387 34
Shirley Cooke 379 Dick Bloemheuvel 354 25
Murray Goldenberg 391 Renate Duddek 374 17
Jerry Hiller 288 Delores Dueck 280 8
Arthur Charach 312 Millie Cherewan 308 4