Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 19
Average Score 350

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Shirley Cooke1060310781.422.00201211+121072
Annelies Kaufmann1210410572.832.00201057-171193
Colin Viebrock1175412321.672.00201232+71182
Julie Kading1145411821.790.0020782-361109
Dick Bloemheuvel1276412422.204.00201642+361312
Millie Cherewan1061410951.813.00201295+241085
Arthur Charach1116412821.110.0020882-221094
Lynne Ward1283311791.942.00201312+11284
Jerry Hiller963411810.891.0020981+2965
Harold Stone1392411333.273.00201333-51387

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock DUELIST 82 17150
Julie Kading SEAPLANE 81 36673
Lynne Ward VENEERS 81 5896
Dick Bloemheuvel GROINTED 77 —
Dick Bloemheuvel AUNTIES 76 151276

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 449 Arthur Charach 242 207
Annelies Kaufmann 455 Shirley Cooke 282 173
Shirley Cooke 391 Jerry Hiller 239 152
Millie Cherewan 399 Julie Kading 285 114
Colin Viebrock 390 Arthur Charach 277 113
Jerry Hiller 404 Annelies Kaufmann 303 101
Dick Bloemheuvel 416 Harold Stone 322 94
Lynne Ward 411 Julie Kading 337 74
Harold Stone 389 Jerry Hiller 316 73
Harold Stone 424 Colin Viebrock 352 72
Millie Cherewan 360 Jerry Hiller 297 63
Dick Bloemheuvel 398 Arthur Charach 346 52
Lynne Ward 384 Arthur Charach 338 46
Dick Bloemheuvel 370 Lynne Ward 325 45
Millie Cherewan 370 Annelies Kaufmann 334 36
Shirley Cooke 354 Millie Cherewan 319 35
Dick Bloemheuvel 358 Colin Viebrock 328 30
Annelies Kaufmann 357 Julie Kading 339 18
Colin Viebrock 324 Julie Kading 319 5