Overall Statistics

Players 19
Games Played 35
Average Score 361

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1169410732.543.00201273+91178
Julie Kading1121410972.142.00201097-31118
Chantelle Andercastle1200410572.782.00301057-231177
Joanne Peloquin850311630.421.00201030+12862
Dick Bloemheuvel1238410752.874.00201475+231261
Murray Goldenberg1327411612.893.00201361+21329
Sherry Boudreau1089411901.432.00201190+111100
Shirley Cooke1019412170.970.0020817-191000
Derek Bowman1319411322.983.00201332+01319
Delores Dueck891312100.411.00201076+12903
Arthur Charach1072411751.421.0020975-81064
Annelies Kaufmann1215411082.602.00201108-121203
Renate Duddek1447411583.361.0020958-471400
Jerry Hiller998413000.601.00201100+81006
Donna Carruthers1145413071.132.00201307+171162
Lynne Ward1272211751.272.00201575+151287
Millie Cherewan1096313240.641.00201191+71103
Colin Viebrock1253311471.951.00201013-191234
Harold Stone1391411843.073.00201384-11390

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Derek Bowman WAVERING 95 46892
Donna Carruthers WHEATIES 92 —
Arthur Charach REDATES 88 12804
Harold Stone BETAKES 86 6382
Annelies Kaufmann BINGERS 86 43067

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Derek Bowman 483 Delores Dueck 276 207
Murray Goldenberg 492 Sherry Boudreau 300 192
Harold Stone 517 Jerry Hiller 358 159
Murray Goldenberg 459 Annelies Kaufmann 304 155
Donna Carruthers 426 Jerry Hiller 277 149
Murray Goldenberg 460 Shirley Cooke 333 127
Dick Bloemheuvel 414 Shirley Cooke 298 116
Colin Viebrock 394 Millie Cherewan 283 111
Derek Bowman 458 Murray Goldenberg 348 110
Lynne Ward 392 Colin Viebrock 287 105
Dick Bloemheuvel 479 Derek Bowman 376 103
Sherry Boudreau 421 Shirley Cooke 325 96
Millie Cherewan 362 Renate Duddek 278 84
Chantelle Andercastle 379 Linda Pearn 296 83
Julie Kading 383 Joanne Peloquin 301 82
Annelies Kaufmann 382 Jerry Hiller 305 77
Linda Pearn 363 Joanne Peloquin 289 74
Derek Bowman 426 Arthur Charach 355 71
Delores Dueck 361 Arthur Charach 300 61
Sherry Boudreau 376 Annelies Kaufmann 321 55
Lynne Ward 364 Millie Cherewan 311 53
Donna Carruthers 350 Renate Duddek 300 50
Dick Bloemheuvel 419 Arthur Charach 372 47
Linda Pearn 394 Julie Kading 348 46
Annelies Kaufmann 382 Shirley Cooke 345 37
Joanne Peloquin 323 Chantelle Andercastle 286 37
Dick Bloemheuvel 316 Delores Dueck 279 37
Arthur Charach 391 Colin Viebrock 356 35
Renate Duddek 377 Harold Stone 350 27
Julie Kading 371 Chantelle Andercastle 350 21
Linda Pearn 373 Julie Kading 354 19
Chantelle Andercastle 374 Sherry Boudreau 366 8
Jerry Hiller 366 Renate Duddek 361 5
Harold Stone 390 Donna Carruthers 385 5
Harold Stone 358 Donna Carruthers 353 5