Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 28
Average Score 364

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1321413241.993.00201524+201341
Colin Viebrock1227412901.640.0020890-331194
Shirley Cooke1082511012.364.00201341+331115
Dick Bloemheuvel1318412522.383.00201452+121330
Millie Cherewan982412370.750.0020837-15967
Julie Kading1128312301.071.00201096-11127
Darlene McBride1194412191.862.00201219+31197
Edward Price1170412091.783.00201409+241194
Renate Duddek1307411712.753.00201371+51312
Lynne Ward1239210881.411.00201088-81231
Jerry Hiller997211260.640.0020726-13984
Curtis Kowalski1413412113.052.00201211-211392
Linda Pearn1190413061.352.00201306+131203
Harold Stone1343412842.341.00201084-271316
Gregg Bigourdin1417412932.683.00201493+61423

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg BATTERS 92 23753
Curtis Kowalski HEADINGS 92 20323
Colin Viebrock DELAYERS 90 26563
Julie Kading STRINGY 87 69260
Murray Goldenberg TICKLES 84 2576

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 528 Harold Stone 302 226
Renate Duddek 484 Millie Cherewan 272 212
Edward Price 444 Shirley Cooke 267 177
Gregg Bigourdin 443 Harold Stone 279 164
Lynne Ward 360 Millie Cherewan 215 145
Murray Goldenberg 410 Colin Viebrock 274 136
Edward Price 413 Jerry Hiller 295 118
Renate Duddek 396 Murray Goldenberg 294 102
Shirley Cooke 412 Colin Viebrock 312 100
Shirley Cooke 359 Julie Kading 269 90
Curtis Kowalski 386 Colin Viebrock 297 89
Shirley Cooke 380 Millie Cherewan 293 87
Renate Duddek 412 Linda Pearn 325 87
Darlene McBride 453 Lynne Ward 367 86
Dick Bloemheuvel 450 Curtis Kowalski 388 62
Murray Goldenberg 463 Gregg Bigourdin 402 61
Gregg Bigourdin 388 Linda Pearn 330 58
Curtis Kowalski 390 Edward Price 334 56
Gregg Bigourdin 393 Dick Bloemheuvel 343 50
Shirley Cooke 330 Jerry Hiller 284 46
Dick Bloemheuvel 370 Darlene McBride 326 44
Linda Pearn 358 Darlene McBride 327 31
Linda Pearn 400 Renate Duddek 369 31
Harold Stone 442 Colin Viebrock 414 28
Edward Price 410 Harold Stone 391 19
Dick Bloemheuvel 391 Millie Cherewan 377 14
Darlene McBride 352 Julie Kading 339 13
Julie Kading 349 Curtis Kowalski 343 6