Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 22
Average Score 349

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1025512151.250.0020815-251000
Derek Bowman1291412742.104.00201674+381329
Renate Duddek1296512093.113.00201289-21294
Shirley Cooke1077411591.543.00201359+291106
Jean Ellenor1199412281.831.00301028-251174
Lynne Ward1272210441.581.00201044-121260
Dick Bloemheuvel1263311891.823.00201589+241287
Millie Cherewan1043411461.431.0020946-91034
Curtis Kowalski1434412313.052.00201231-211413
Harold Stone1342312881.731.00201155-151327
Murray Goldenberg1310313251.442.00201458+111321
Sherry Boudreau1011311131.071.0020980-11010

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg GRAECISE 86 —
Derek Bowman AERATES 85 185110
Lynne Ward WHEELIE 82 24510
Lynne Ward STARING 81 57542
Dick Bloemheuvel BRUISED 78 16391

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Curtis Kowalski 511 Jerry Hiller 302 209
Curtis Kowalski 476 Renate Duddek 304 172
Harold Stone 325 Murray Goldenberg 197 128
Lynne Ward 440 Sherry Boudreau 315 125
Dick Bloemheuvel 445 Jean Ellenor 337 108
Derek Bowman 425 Harold Stone 319 106
Jean Ellenor 386 Millie Cherewan 286 100
Renate Duddek 400 Millie Cherewan 310 90
Millie Cherewan 364 Sherry Boudreau 274 90
Dick Bloemheuvel 408 Harold Stone 318 90
Shirley Cooke 403 Jerry Hiller 318 85
Renate Duddek 415 Shirley Cooke 334 81
Murray Goldenberg 423 Curtis Kowalski 344 79
Shirley Cooke 367 Millie Cherewan 294 73
Derek Bowman 392 Curtis Kowalski 327 65
Derek Bowman 391 Jerry Hiller 335 56
Murray Goldenberg 375 Jean Ellenor 320 55
Renate Duddek 327 Jean Ellenor 285 42
Derek Bowman 348 Renate Duddek 310 38
Dick Bloemheuvel 321 Jerry Hiller 295 26
Shirley Cooke 363 Lynne Ward 350 13
Sherry Boudreau 294 Jerry Hiller 288 6