Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 29
Average Score 352

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Renate Duddek1349412462.582.00201246-121337
Colin Viebrock1194412731.552.00201273+91203
Harold Stone1358312741.863.00201674+231381
Dick Bloemheuvel1278412831.971.00201083-191259
Derek Bowman1288312531.652.00201386+71295
Darlene McBride1230312941.231.50201294+51235
Annelies Kaufmann1235311991.661.00201065-131222
Murray Goldenberg1316312511.781.50201251-61310
Sherry Boudreau999311890.751.00201055+51004
Julie Kading1087411281.773.00201328+251112
Gregg Bigourdin1372310642.563.00201464+91381
Arthur Charach1107411631.680.0020763-341073
Lynne Ward1213212620.862.00201662+231236
Edward Price1152410882.373.00201288+131165
Joanne Peloquin902310840.780.0030684-23879
Shirley Cooke1033410521.892.00201052+21035
Millie Cherewan1067410811.921.0020881-181049

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Dick Bloemheuvel MISTRESS 149 1169
Murray Goldenberg QUESTING 104 31049
Harold Stone OVERHARD 96 24171
Harold Stone FURZIEST 92 14933
Gregg Bigourdin PILATES 88 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 521 Colin Viebrock 306 215
Gregg Bigourdin 486 Arthur Charach 284 202
Sherry Boudreau 439 Arthur Charach 254 185
Edward Price 434 Shirley Cooke 256 178
Colin Viebrock 422 Dick Bloemheuvel 249 173
Murray Goldenberg 408 Annelies Kaufmann 278 130
Millie Cherewan 391 Joanne Peloquin 265 126
Renate Duddek 452 Colin Viebrock 332 120
Derek Bowman 427 Darlene McBride 313 114
Annelies Kaufmann 359 Millie Cherewan 260 99
Julie Kading 366 Sherry Boudreau 273 93
Darlene McBride 410 Dick Bloemheuvel 318 92
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Sherry Boudreau 312 91
Colin Viebrock 378 Arthur Charach 293 85
Julie Kading 380 Arthur Charach 301 79
Renate Duddek 409 Edward Price 330 79
Lynne Ward 363 Annelies Kaufmann 288 75
Shirley Cooke 388 Millie Cherewan 314 74
Harold Stone 395 Dick Bloemheuvel 334 61
Dick Bloemheuvel 469 Renate Duddek 408 61
Derek Bowman 419 Murray Goldenberg 369 50
Edward Price 324 Joanne Peloquin 276 48
Lynne Ward 363 Derek Bowman 321 42
Edward Price 349 Millie Cherewan 310 39
Shirley Cooke 334 Joanne Peloquin 299 35
Gregg Bigourdin 346 Julie Kading 326 20
Harold Stone 358 Renate Duddek 339 19
Julie Kading 335 Shirley Cooke 334 1
Darlene McBride 361 Murray Goldenberg 361 0