Overall Statistics

Players 19
Games Played 35
Average Score 371

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1229412521.870.0020852-371192
Steve Udarbe1281411862.533.00301386+141295
Arthur Charach1102412881.020.0020888-201082
Renate Duddek1326412052.674.00201605+271353
Annelies Kaufmann1245413151.611.00201115-121233
Dick Bloemheuvel1253413171.632.00201317+71260
Donna Carruthers1279412951.912.00201295+21281
Richard Charach1254413071.702.00201307+61260
Darlene McBride1167411562.062.00201156-11166
Gregg Bigourdin1418312622.132.00201395-31415
Jerry Hiller1068310281.672.00201161+71075
Joanne Peloquin947311880.600.0030788-18929
Harold Stone1318411123.072.00201112-211297
Julie Kading1079411891.393.00201389+321111
Murray Goldenberg1325411642.873.00201364+31328
Dave Smith1218310472.183.00201447+161234
Sherry Boudreau965311200.871.0020987+3968
Shirley Cooke1074411181.752.00201118+51079
Millie Cherewan1059310701.451.0020937-91050

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Richard Charach NEONATES 122 152336
Murray Goldenberg MISCASTS 101 596
Renate Duddek RACIEST 88 54834
Renate Duddek GLADDENS 87 16792
Donna Carruthers LOWERING 86 61767

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dick Bloemheuvel 624 Richard Charach 271 353
Annelies Kaufmann 465 Murray Goldenberg 272 193
Steve Udarbe 498 Arthur Charach 309 189
Harold Stone 479 Joanne Peloquin 294 185
Murray Goldenberg 440 Arthur Charach 271 169
Donna Carruthers 429 Richard Charach 300 129
Richard Charach 472 Donna Carruthers 346 126
Sherry Boudreau 410 Shirley Cooke 293 117
Renate Duddek 429 Annelies Kaufmann 319 110
Gregg Bigourdin 464 Donna Carruthers 372 92
Darlene McBride 380 Joanne Peloquin 289 91
Millie Cherewan 372 Jerry Hiller 283 89
Dave Smith 368 Sherry Boudreau 280 88
Murray Goldenberg 430 Julie Kading 342 88
Donna Carruthers 337 Dick Bloemheuvel 255 82
Darlene McBride 426 Steve Udarbe 350 76
Murray Goldenberg 407 Colin Viebrock 354 53
Harold Stone 411 Darlene McBride 359 52
Steve Udarbe 415 Colin Viebrock 366 49
Julie Kading 352 Joanne Peloquin 303 49
Jerry Hiller 407 Millie Cherewan 364 43
Shirley Cooke 347 Colin Viebrock 306 41
Gregg Bigourdin 434 Dick Bloemheuvel 394 40
Renate Duddek 397 Colin Viebrock 363 34
Renate Duddek 391 Arthur Charach 358 33
Julie Kading 407 Harold Stone 374 33
Dave Smith 351 Shirley Cooke 321 30
Steve Udarbe 331 Annelies Kaufmann 304 27
Renate Duddek 379 Annelies Kaufmann 355 24
Dave Smith 354 Arthur Charach 335 19
Shirley Cooke 399 Millie Cherewan 384 15
Julie Kading 385 Darlene McBride 371 14
Richard Charach 404 Gregg Bigourdin 393 11
Jerry Hiller 370 Sherry Boudreau 365 5
Dick Bloemheuvel 391 Harold Stone 387 4