Overall Statistics

Players 23
Games Played 43
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Julie Kading1021411451.312.00201145+141035
Annelies Kaufmann1200412111.943.00201411+211221
Richard Charach1302412782.142.00201278-31299
Calvin Dick1215411452.402.00301145-121203
Arthur Charach1105412111.412.00201211+121117
Linda Pearn1099410852.083.00201285+181117
Sherry Boudreau966310351.211.0030901-6960
Delores Dueck984410171.810.0020617-36948
Millie Cherewan1047410971.711.0020897-141033
Jerry Hiller981410561.573.00201256+291010
Darlene McBride1239411472.523.00201347+101249
Joanne Peloquin1116310351.840.0030635-551061
Donna Carruthers1190411822.051.0020982-211169
Shirley Cooke1077410961.893.00201296+221099
Lynne Ward1236113250.371.00201725+131249
Dick Bloemheuvel1269412871.902.00201287+21271
Gregg Bigourdin1274412881.924.00301688+621336
Renate Duddek1370412092.862.00201209-171353
Colin Viebrock1167412591.491.00201059-101157
Curtis Kowalski1412413742.222.00201374-41408
Brian Williams1532412813.243.00201481-51527
Murray Goldenberg1364314231.252.00201556+151379
Jeff Babiak1325413861.650.0030986-501275

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Shirley Cooke CAIQUES 109 19427
Murray Goldenberg QUOTIENT 102 53527
Brian Williams CALAMITY 101 5535
Linda Pearn LADDERS 90 8631
Curtis Kowalski URINOSE 87 161866

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Shirley Cooke 526 Jerry Hiller 296 230
Julie Kading 400 Sherry Boudreau 191 209
Annelies Kaufmann 417 Arthur Charach 213 204
Richard Charach 484 Annelies Kaufmann 312 172
Annelies Kaufmann 425 Colin Viebrock 300 125
Darlene McBride 434 Shirley Cooke 312 122
Linda Pearn 469 Julie Kading 360 109
Millie Cherewan 385 Joanne Peloquin 278 107
Dick Bloemheuvel 399 Richard Charach 293 106
Brian Williams 413 Jeff Babiak 312 101
Calvin Dick 413 Donna Carruthers 318 95
Colin Viebrock 416 Donna Carruthers 330 86
Shirley Cooke 362 Joanne Peloquin 280 82
Linda Pearn 366 Delores Dueck 286 80
Jerry Hiller 321 Delores Dueck 241 80
Jerry Hiller 348 Joanne Peloquin 282 66
Curtis Kowalski 417 Jeff Babiak 357 60
Gregg Bigourdin 400 Richard Charach 344 56
Brian Williams 444 Julie Kading 388 56
Murray Goldenberg 413 Jeff Babiak 362 51
Shirley Cooke 357 Millie Cherewan 306 51
Dick Bloemheuvel 351 Renate Duddek 303 48
Richard Charach 425 Renate Duddek 379 46
Donna Carruthers 402 Darlene McBride 356 46
Julie Kading 361 Delores Dueck 317 44
Curtis Kowalski 420 Murray Goldenberg 377 43
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Colin Viebrock 363 40
Darlene McBride 369 Calvin Dick 330 39
Renate Duddek 388 Linda Pearn 351 37
Lynne Ward 362 Jeff Babiak 329 33
Gregg Bigourdin 386 Dick Bloemheuvel 353 33
Linda Pearn 313 Sherry Boudreau 286 27
Darlene McBride 294 Arthur Charach 271 23
Murray Goldenberg 450 Brian Williams 427 23
Gregg Bigourdin 375 Curtis Kowalski 356 19
Calvin Dick 340 Millie Cherewan 321 19
Brian Williams 390 Curtis Kowalski 375 15
Annelies Kaufmann 387 Dick Bloemheuvel 376 11
Arthur Charach 318 Calvin Dick 312 6
Jerry Hiller 335 Millie Cherewan 330 5
Renate Duddek 377 Colin Viebrock 372 5
Sherry Boudreau 317 Delores Dueck 315 2
Arthur Charach 369 Donna Carruthers 368 1