Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 32
Average Score 356

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1028511891.422.00201109+121040
Murray Goldenberg1258413291.601.00201129-121246
Harold Stone1427413172.613.00201517+81435
Colin Viebrock1178411442.203.00201344+161194
Shirley Cooke1027411581.281.0020958-61021
Will Van Niekerk1162411572.034.00301557+591221
Dick Bloemheuvel1315411063.083.00201306-21313
Darlene McBride1272412542.102.00201254-21270
Donna Carruthers1212412921.551.00201092-111201
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft1150412421.482.00301242+161166
Annelies Kaufmann1227411992.161.0020999-231204
Lynne Ward1218312371.421.00201104-81210
Jarett Myskiw1519312992.343.00201699+131532
Millie Cherewan1029411171.511.0030917-151014
Gary Deluca1205510583.503.00301138-151190
Julie Kading1056411341.561.0020934-111045

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone RECURVED 95 9670
Harold Stone WHELPING 92 8782
Will Van Niekerk INJURED 92 43068
Murray Goldenberg EVOLVING 88 16195
Colin Viebrock MEANINGS 86 20471

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 518 Murray Goldenberg 196 322
Harold Stone 506 Lynne Ward 282 224
Colin Viebrock 488 Millie Cherewan 286 202
Will Van Niekerk 438 Jerry Hiller 247 191
Jarett Myskiw 448 Harold Stone 280 168
Colin Viebrock 446 Shirley Cooke 280 166
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 460 Darlene McBride 302 158
Annelies Kaufmann 450 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 307 143
Darlene McBride 436 Donna Carruthers 303 133
Will Van Niekerk 437 Julie Kading 307 130
Will Van Niekerk 418 Annelies Kaufmann 306 112
Donna Carruthers 400 Annelies Kaufmann 293 107
Julie Kading 371 Millie Cherewan 280 91
Jarett Myskiw 437 Donna Carruthers 349 88
Gary Deluca 346 Jerry Hiller 258 88
Colin Viebrock 381 Gary Deluca 295 86
Dick Bloemheuvel 371 Colin Viebrock 308 63
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 372 Donna Carruthers 320 52
Will Van Niekerk 370 Dick Bloemheuvel 325 45
Lynne Ward 413 Murray Goldenberg 376 37
Harold Stone 371 Darlene McBride 334 37
Darlene McBride 368 Annelies Kaufmann 335 33
Shirley Cooke 393 Lynne Ward 363 30
Jarett Myskiw 355 Murray Goldenberg 327 28
Gary Deluca 353 Shirley Cooke 326 27
Millie Cherewan 378 Shirley Cooke 356 22
Jerry Hiller 330 Gary Deluca 311 19
Dick Bloemheuvel 308 Jerry Hiller 291 17
Dick Bloemheuvel 366 Julie Kading 350 16
Gary Deluca 317 Millie Cherewan 305 12
Jerry Hiller 393 Julie Kading 388 5
Murray Goldenberg 385 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 384 1