Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 36
Average Score 356

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Harold Stone1408413182.512.50201418+01408
Jerry Hiller984411241.241.0020924-5979
Donna Carruthers1174411921.901.0020992-181156
Dick Bloemheuvel1349412652.482.00201265-101339
Arthur Charach994412180.862.00201218+231017
Murray Goldenberg1308413431.801.00201143-161292
Darlene McBride1267411682.562.00201168-111256
Delores Dueck1019411451.311.0030945-91010
Richard Charach1291411312.864.00201531+231314
Renate Duddek1329412622.381.50201162-181311
Sherry Boudreau1110412051.470.0030805-441066
Julie Kading1009412400.842.00201240+231032
Annelies Kaufmann1231410992.733.00201299+51236
Derek Bowman1323313221.513.00301722+451368
Gregg Bigourdin1287512832.533.00301363+141301
Linda Pearn1152410472.593.00201247+81160
Millie Cherewan1093410772.092.00301077-31090
Lynne Ward1216411072.612.00201107-121204

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin MOTLIEST 140 23149
Lynne Ward SHAWLED 112 15132
Harold Stone CANALIZE 107 28263
Harold Stone JAEGERS 100 25285
Murray Goldenberg CARIBINER 94 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Richard Charach 508 Sherry Boudreau 265 243
Harold Stone 452 Dick Bloemheuvel 245 207
Gregg Bigourdin 465 Darlene McBride 264 201
Richard Charach 451 Donna Carruthers 260 191
Julie Kading 468 Sherry Boudreau 279 189
Annelies Kaufmann 419 Julie Kading 277 142
Delores Dueck 366 Jerry Hiller 242 124
Lynne Ward 440 Darlene McBride 319 121
Linda Pearn 442 Jerry Hiller 330 112
Gregg Bigourdin 381 Sherry Boudreau 272 109
Arthur Charach 397 Lynne Ward 291 106
Lynne Ward 442 Donna Carruthers 337 105
Richard Charach 469 Annelies Kaufmann 370 99
Derek Bowman 417 Gregg Bigourdin 324 93
Annelies Kaufmann 371 Jerry Hiller 293 78
Derek Bowman 378 Dick Bloemheuvel 305 73
Linda Pearn 395 Millie Cherewan 323 72
Millie Cherewan 357 Delores Dueck 288 69
Dick Bloemheuvel 349 Murray Goldenberg 288 61
Derek Bowman 383 Renate Duddek 323 60
Linda Pearn 351 Delores Dueck 294 57
Dick Bloemheuvel 333 Delores Dueck 276 57
Annelies Kaufmann 359 Sherry Boudreau 309 50
Darlene McBride 382 Arthur Charach 339 43
Jerry Hiller 348 Millie Cherewan 305 43
Arthur Charach 355 Lynne Ward 315 40
Renate Duddek 406 Murray Goldenberg 375 31
Millie Cherewan 352 Linda Pearn 322 30
Harold Stone 402 Gregg Bigourdin 374 28
Donna Carruthers 357 Arthur Charach 331 26
Gregg Bigourdin 446 Murray Goldenberg 429 17
Richard Charach 337 Julie Kading 325 12
Darlene McBride 331 Donna Carruthers 321 10
Murray Goldenberg 396 Harold Stone 386 10
Julie Kading 375 Renate Duddek 369 6
Harold Stone 403 Renate Duddek 403 0