Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 21
Average Score 362

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1318411802.763.00201380+51323
Shirley Cooke1043411941.181.0020994-41039
Arthur Charach969410691.442.00201069+11980
Dick Bloemheuvel1307411522.842.00201152-171290
Jerry Hiller931411780.781.0020978+4935
Julie Kading1098411491.711.0020949-141084
Edward Price1133410742.342.00301074-101123
Darlene McBride1185411632.133.00201363+171202
Harold Stone1392411503.214.00201550+161408
Lynne Ward1171212160.870.0020816-171154
Colin Viebrock1114411611.732.00201161+51119

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg REWRITES 92 31547
Harold Stone KNOWERS 87 8782
Harold Stone TRAVOIS 87 32674
Darlene McBride ERECTING 86 75591
Dick Bloemheuvel SALLIED 85 21059

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 520 Jerry Hiller 294 226
Harold Stone 448 Shirley Cooke 274 174
Dick Bloemheuvel 460 Julie Kading 294 166
Murray Goldenberg 458 Lynne Ward 345 113
Colin Viebrock 432 Arthur Charach 333 99
Darlene McBride 413 Colin Viebrock 315 98
Edward Price 415 Arthur Charach 322 93
Harold Stone 447 Murray Goldenberg 355 92
Dick Bloemheuvel 476 Jerry Hiller 393 83
Edward Price 355 Julie Kading 281 74
Harold Stone 397 Dick Bloemheuvel 329 68
Darlene McBride 391 Dick Bloemheuvel 329 62
Darlene McBride 419 Edward Price 364 55
Murray Goldenberg 384 Colin Viebrock 343 41
Murray Goldenberg 328 Shirley Cooke 309 19
Jerry Hiller 336 Shirley Cooke 318 18
Arthur Charach 331 Julie Kading 313 18
Colin Viebrock 389 Lynne Ward 371 18
Shirley Cooke 358 Edward Price 344 14
Julie Kading 317 Darlene McBride 304 13
Arthur Charach 311 Jerry Hiller 303 8