Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 30
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1072411651.482.00201165+101082
Julie Kading1114411861.593.00201386+281142
Darlene McBride1119510952.673.00201175+71126
Linda Pearn1204412012.021.00201001-201184
Dick Bloemheuvel1313412802.193.00201480+161329
Harold Stone1329412562.423.00201456+121341
Murray Goldenberg1342412532.501.00201053-301312
Annelies Kaufmann1205511143.144.00201354+171222
Richard Charach1307310722.382.00201205-81299
Jerry Hiller932511890.931.0020949+1933
Donna Carruthers1164412291.632.00201229+71171
Renate Duddek1285411282.853.00201328+31288
Shirley Cooke1063511501.881.0020910-181045
Arthur Charach1029311471.010.0020747-201009
Lynne Ward1170210231.401.00201023-81162

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Linda Pearn BONIEST 89 53075
Renate Duddek DETENTE 83 29912
Donna Carruthers REVOLVER 83 8409
Julie Kading RECOATS 82 19262
Harold Stone VORTICES 81 16719

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Richard Charach 542 Colin Viebrock 253 289
Harold Stone 549 Linda Pearn 352 197
Renate Duddek 473 Jerry Hiller 282 191
Darlene McBride 412 Colin Viebrock 258 154
Harold Stone 438 Murray Goldenberg 300 138
Richard Charach 451 Arthur Charach 328 123
Darlene McBride 370 Jerry Hiller 255 115
Dick Bloemheuvel 373 Renate Duddek 272 101
Julie Kading 393 Shirley Cooke 295 98
Annelies Kaufmann 410 Jerry Hiller 323 87
Colin Viebrock 398 Linda Pearn 323 75
Donna Carruthers 402 Harold Stone 330 72
Lynne Ward 365 Julie Kading 297 68
Renate Duddek 343 Linda Pearn 289 54
Linda Pearn 358 Darlene McBride 315 43
Annelies Kaufmann 425 Murray Goldenberg 387 38
Donna Carruthers 308 Jerry Hiller 271 37
Annelies Kaufmann 401 Darlene McBride 370 31
Annelies Kaufmann 344 Shirley Cooke 315 29
Murray Goldenberg 368 Donna Carruthers 340 28
Jerry Hiller 324 Lynne Ward 302 22
Julie Kading 378 Richard Charach 357 21
Dick Bloemheuvel 391 Murray Goldenberg 372 19
Colin Viebrock 357 Arthur Charach 339 18
Dick Bloemheuvel 348 Donna Carruthers 332 16
Shirley Cooke 369 Arthur Charach 356 13
Renate Duddek 360 Shirley Cooke 351 9
Darlene McBride 411 Shirley Cooke 405 6
Julie Kading 396 Annelies Kaufmann 391 5
Harold Stone 332 Dick Bloemheuvel 328 4