Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 22
Average Score 382

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Donna Carruthers1148411961.723.00201396+261174
Dick Bloemheuvel1301412272.423.00201427+121313
Linda Pearn1167312761.042.00201410+191186
Colin Viebrock1231312561.392.00201390+121243
Julie Kading1134412371.422.00201237+121146
Renate Duddek1301412432.332.00201243-71294
Arthur Charach1049411791.282.00201179+141063
Richard Charach1258412711.933.00201471+211279
Darlene McBride1278411892.500.0020789-501228
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft1250312011.710.0030801-511199
Lynne Ward1157311521.521.00201018-101147
Harold Stone1348412152.732.00201215-151333

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock WORKINGS 194 11767
Richard Charach OBSCURED 95 6816
Richard Charach DEACING 92 —
Harold Stone BEERIER 87 23452
Linda Pearn TWINGES 87 33214

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Donna Carruthers 486 Lynne Ward 291 195
Harold Stone 494 Richard Charach 331 163
Richard Charach 489 Lynne Ward 343 146
Julie Kading 422 Harold Stone 295 127
Colin Viebrock 517 Dick Bloemheuvel 397 120
Renate Duddek 501 Harold Stone 387 114
Renate Duddek 433 Julie Kading 328 105
Lynne Ward 405 Arthur Charach 308 97
Colin Viebrock 437 Renate Duddek 340 97
Richard Charach 476 Darlene McBride 379 97
Dick Bloemheuvel 418 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 327 91
Harold Stone 417 Linda Pearn 330 87
Arthur Charach 375 Darlene McBride 297 78
Arthur Charach 376 Julie Kading 311 65
Richard Charach 440 Renate Duddek 377 63
Linda Pearn 438 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 404 34
Dick Bloemheuvel 343 Darlene McBride 311 32
Donna Carruthers 418 Darlene McBride 388 30
Julie Kading 363 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 338 25
Linda Pearn 393 Colin Viebrock 374 19
Dick Bloemheuvel 336 Donna Carruthers 317 19
Donna Carruthers 324 Arthur Charach 317 7