Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 25
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1127412661.241.00201066-51122
Julie Kading1157411052.302.00201105-61151
Richard Charach1270312071.772.00201340+51275
Renate Duddek1363411792.972.00201179-191344
Arthur Charach1052412211.100.0020821-221030
Annelies Kaufmann1195412211.851.00201021-171178
Curtis Kowalski1357411583.043.00201358-11356
Jerry Hiller928512480.680.0020848-14914
Linda Pearn1198311831.562.00201317+91207
Jarett Myskiw1330412532.434.00301653+471377
Darlene McBride1259411462.633.00201346+71266
Murray Goldenberg1245411902.313.00201390+141259
Lynne Ward1118311251.472.00201258+111129

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Darlene McBride SQUIRES 99 10281
Richard Charach FAIREST 87 121724
Renate Duddek SEXIEST 85 11416
Murray Goldenberg BESIDES 84 14604
Annelies Kaufmann MASTOID 83 18719

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 494 Arthur Charach 189 305
Jarett Myskiw 522 Colin Viebrock 274 248
Jarett Myskiw 522 Darlene McBride 277 245
Darlene McBride 440 Jerry Hiller 267 173
Richard Charach 459 Jerry Hiller 296 163
Curtis Kowalski 415 Jerry Hiller 254 161
Curtis Kowalski 441 Colin Viebrock 288 153
Jarett Myskiw 417 Richard Charach 273 144
Jarett Myskiw 465 Curtis Kowalski 324 141
Lynne Ward 439 Arthur Charach 313 126
Darlene McBride 408 Linda Pearn 282 126
Julie Kading 401 Arthur Charach 289 112
Curtis Kowalski 400 Murray Goldenberg 299 101
Murray Goldenberg 397 Julie Kading 310 87
Colin Viebrock 401 Lynne Ward 320 81
Darlene McBride 401 Colin Viebrock 326 75
Murray Goldenberg 409 Annelies Kaufmann 346 63
Murray Goldenberg 384 Arthur Charach 338 46
Annelies Kaufmann 377 Julie Kading 334 43
Lynne Ward 353 Annelies Kaufmann 327 26
Renate Duddek 382 Annelies Kaufmann 361 21
Julie Kading 292 Jerry Hiller 273 19
Linda Pearn 319 Jerry Hiller 307 12
Linda Pearn 363 Renate Duddek 355 8
Richard Charach 388 Renate Duddek 381 7