Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 25
Average Score 364

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Renate Duddek1381411243.264.00201524+151396
Harold Stone1332312671.783.00301667+371369
Lynne Ward1168312601.111.00301126-31165
Dick Bloemheuvel1316411732.783.00201373+41320
Colin Viebrock1145412551.390.0020855-281117
Linda Pearn1253412292.141.00201029-231230
Darlene McBride1316310582.451.0020925-291287
Julie Kading1154411701.913.00201370+221176
Shirley Cooke983411671.032.00201167+191002
Arthur Charach1037411131.573.00201313+291066
Richard Charach1233412252.042.00201225-11232
Annelies Kaufmann1181411971.912.00201197+21183
Jerry Hiller1000511631.410.0020763-28972

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Dick Bloemheuvel QUALIFY 106 7841
Jerry Hiller EXPORTED 96 15796
Renate Duddek SEEDING 94 58842
Richard Charach DELIVERS 86 16578
Richard Charach HUSTLED 83 18442

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dick Bloemheuvel 530 Shirley Cooke 288 242
Renate Duddek 442 Jerry Hiller 238 204
Dick Bloemheuvel 496 Colin Viebrock 321 175
Harold Stone 493 Dick Bloemheuvel 324 169
Annelies Kaufmann 423 Jerry Hiller 271 152
Arthur Charach 454 Julie Kading 338 116
Lynne Ward 383 Colin Viebrock 273 110
Darlene McBride 400 Arthur Charach 294 106
Julie Kading 378 Colin Viebrock 278 100
Renate Duddek 411 Colin Viebrock 318 93
Renate Duddek 437 Annelies Kaufmann 344 93
Richard Charach 408 Jerry Hiller 316 92
Renate Duddek 413 Lynne Ward 323 90
Arthur Charach 414 Shirley Cooke 327 87
Harold Stone 373 Richard Charach 292 81
Harold Stone 423 Linda Pearn 346 77
Linda Pearn 416 Lynne Ward 340 76
Julie Kading 408 Darlene McBride 351 57
Dick Bloemheuvel 396 Richard Charach 343 53
Annelies Kaufmann 341 Linda Pearn 289 52
Shirley Cooke 388 Darlene McBride 338 50
Julie Kading 380 Annelies Kaufmann 343 37
Richard Charach 378 Linda Pearn 343 35
Shirley Cooke 369 Jerry Hiller 343 26
Arthur Charach 333 Jerry Hiller 329 4