Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 28
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1134411871.700.0030787-511083
Julie Kading1182511832.492.00301103-151167
Curtis Kowalski1338411882.813.00301388+61344
Jerry Hiller1036511571.673.00301237+401076
Arthur Charach1077411961.341.0030996-101067
Darlene McBride1224412471.873.00301447+341258
Richard Charach1195312371.322.00301371+201215
Shirley Cooke1087411541.623.00301354+411128
Dick Bloemheuvel1185412141.832.00301214+51190
Murray Goldenberg1369411603.081.0030960-621307
Dave Smith1189312391.281.00301106-91180
Annelies Kaufmann1184411842.003.00301384+301214
Donna Carruthers1292411622.722.00301162-211271
Don Forrester1253412302.132.00301230-41249

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Donna Carruthers OVERUSE 95 28875
Curtis Kowalski ARDENTLY 85 65676
Donna Carruthers POINTER 84 40789
Dick Bloemheuvel SEWABLE 83 14391
Annelies Kaufmann AGOUTIS 83 84019

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 559 Arthur Charach 295 264
Darlene McBride 477 Don Forrester 249 228
Richard Charach 527 Curtis Kowalski 356 171
Annelies Kaufmann 448 Jerry Hiller 310 138
Dick Bloemheuvel 412 Dave Smith 281 131
Dick Bloemheuvel 400 Colin Viebrock 271 129
Shirley Cooke 420 Colin Viebrock 293 127
Donna Carruthers 456 Arthur Charach 330 126
Darlene McBride 448 Murray Goldenberg 333 115
Arthur Charach 415 Jerry Hiller 327 88
Curtis Kowalski 386 Dave Smith 305 81
Curtis Kowalski 423 Julie Kading 358 65
Curtis Kowalski 385 Dick Bloemheuvel 331 54
Don Forrester 375 Murray Goldenberg 323 52
Richard Charach 397 Dick Bloemheuvel 345 52
Jerry Hiller 349 Julie Kading 302 47
Julie Kading 367 Colin Viebrock 320 47
Dave Smith 420 Richard Charach 376 44
Shirley Cooke 397 Arthur Charach 356 41
Shirley Cooke 375 Murray Goldenberg 335 40
Darlene McBride 365 Annelies Kaufmann 337 28
Annelies Kaufmann 331 Julie Kading 304 27
Don Forrester 345 Donna Carruthers 319 26
Jerry Hiller 345 Shirley Cooke 321 24
Jerry Hiller 371 Don Forrester 350 21
Annelies Kaufmann 394 Donna Carruthers 375 19
Donna Carruthers 412 Colin Viebrock 393 19
Julie Kading 328 Darlene McBride 313 15