Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 37
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Shirley Cooke1101411501.721.0030950-221079
Edward Price1200511962.531.0030956-461154
Murray Goldenberg1209412042.033.00301404+291238
Annelies Kaufmann1152411721.892.00301172+31155
Donna Carruthers1287412032.481.00301003-441243
Colin Viebrock1231412152.091.00301015-331198
Linda Pearn1125412281.433.00301428+471172
Darlene McBride1222411932.172.00301193-51217
Jerry Hiller1046411761.282.00301176+211067
Don Forrester1219411862.193.00301386+241243
Arthur Charach1170412541.530.0030854-461124
Lynne Ward1161211940.912.00301594+331194
Dick Bloemheuvel1241411812.342.00301181-101231
Curtis Kowalski1248412252.143.00301425+261274
Brian Williams1316512143.214.00301454+241340
Julie Kading1210512002.571.0030960-471163
Richard Charach1191412141.873.00301414+341225
Renate Duddek1239512162.663.00301296+101249

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Darlene McBride PADDIES 95 18349
Curtis Kowalski AQUIVER 95 77421
Colin Viebrock SALTINE 94 26108
Richard Charach SMUDGER 93 —
Darlene McBride HUSTLED 83 18442

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Brian Williams 566 Colin Viebrock 231 335
Brian Williams 515 Arthur Charach 255 260
Curtis Kowalski 500 Colin Viebrock 262 238
Don Forrester 483 Arthur Charach 270 213
Dick Bloemheuvel 437 Jerry Hiller 251 186
Linda Pearn 424 Don Forrester 273 151
Murray Goldenberg 465 Edward Price 324 141
Darlene McBride 453 Edward Price 319 134
Richard Charach 476 Annelies Kaufmann 354 122
Annelies Kaufmann 422 Jerry Hiller 305 117
Brian Williams 446 Richard Charach 351 95
Don Forrester 390 Renate Duddek 308 82
Dick Bloemheuvel 425 Brian Williams 344 81
Murray Goldenberg 407 Annelies Kaufmann 329 78
Donna Carruthers 359 Julie Kading 287 72
Linda Pearn 425 Colin Viebrock 358 67
Julie Kading 416 Curtis Kowalski 352 64
Lynne Ward 379 Shirley Cooke 328 51
Curtis Kowalski 419 Donna Carruthers 368 51
Colin Viebrock 414 Arthur Charach 365 49
Renate Duddek 418 Darlene McBride 370 48
Renate Duddek 386 Linda Pearn 347 39
Renate Duddek 331 Edward Price 293 38
Edward Price 373 Julie Kading 335 38
Murray Goldenberg 363 Dick Bloemheuvel 326 37
Richard Charach 427 Donna Carruthers 391 36
Jerry Hiller 347 Julie Kading 312 35
Brian Williams 393 Renate Duddek 359 34
Jerry Hiller 333 Shirley Cooke 300 33
Annelies Kaufmann 413 Dick Bloemheuvel 381 32
Shirley Cooke 323 Edward Price 294 29
Don Forrester 335 Julie Kading 311 24
Curtis Kowalski 399 Arthur Charach 376 23
Linda Pearn 352 Darlene McBride 334 18
Richard Charach 364 Shirley Cooke 351 13
Darlene McBride 372 Murray Goldenberg 362 10
Lynne Ward 315 Donna Carruthers 314 1