Name Club Rating Games Played Record Win % Avg. Score Avg. Against Avg. Spread High Score Bingos /Game Bingo Phoniness
Gregg Bigourdin15532623.0-3.088.5%4373051326941.928.0%
Renate Duddek12542314.0-9.060.9%375315604961.0412.5%
Millie Cherewan11302310.5-12.045.7%334345-114170.4310.0%
Blair Rutter12932218.0-4.081.8%388324644741.183.9%
Julie Kading997216.0-15.028.6%315374-594120.578.3%
Annelies Kaufmann11922013.0-7.065.0%371336354620.7014.3%
Shawn Saifer1054186.0-12.033.3%316368-533940.220.0%
Don Park1076183.0-15.016.7%296385-893820.1150.0%
Colin Viebrock12521711.0-6.064.7%386355314721.4720.0%
Murray Goldenberg12741510.0-5.066.7%371345264361.006.7%
Liam Fitzpatrick1233138.0-5.061.5%389320694971.230.0%
Scottie Shore1180135.5-7.042.3%337361-244250.6212.5%
Jerry Hiller968121.0-11.08.3%286386-1003490.08100.0%
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1143124.0-8.033.3%35335304840.580.0%
Lynne Ward11491210.0-2.083.3%366299684590.4220.0%
Jackie Rittberg680121.0-11.08.3%211372-161242——
Howard Marantz108080.0-8.00.0%172423-251201——
Richard Charach133553.0-2.060.0%407340665402.0020.0%
Arthur Charach111541.0-3.025.0%295343-48341——
Dave Smith119620.0-2.00.0%301395-94315——

To view this chart with a different number of minimum games played, enter the number below and click Reload. Or click here to automatically calculate the minimum number of games.