Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 25
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Donna Carruthers1174412921.352.00201292+131187
Dick Bloemheuvel1258412142.254.00201614+351293
Renate Duddek1369412692.563.00201469+91378
Blair Rutter1312412242.501.00201024-301282
Linda Pearn1195413261.281.00201126-61189
Colin Viebrock1329312941.651.00201161-131316
Patrick Niesink1267412622.031.00201062-211246
Gregg Bigourdin1513413153.033.00201515-11512
Jerry Hiller1103412241.332.00201224+131116
Jeff Babiak1305512432.943.00201323+11306
Scottie Shore1257412492.051.00301049-311226
Lynne Ward1292212821.032.00201682+191311
Millie Cherewan1074412591.031.00201059-11073

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Patrick Niesink ORIGAMIS 140 39586
Jerry Hiller BRONZES 104 12552
Patrick Niesink SHOWCASE 92 5136
Linda Pearn HUSTLER 92 15361
Gregg Bigourdin HEARING 91 51950

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 446 Jeff Babiak 238 208
Lynne Ward 481 Linda Pearn 275 206
Dick Bloemheuvel 496 Patrick Niesink 342 154
Jeff Babiak 412 Millie Cherewan 282 130
Gregg Bigourdin 395 Colin Viebrock 291 104
Colin Viebrock 411 Donna Carruthers 313 98
Donna Carruthers 410 Patrick Niesink 323 87
Millie Cherewan 394 Scottie Shore 315 79
Dick Bloemheuvel 364 Blair Rutter 305 59
Gregg Bigourdin 356 Scottie Shore 298 58
Renate Duddek 387 Linda Pearn 330 57
Donna Carruthers 357 Blair Rutter 302 55
Lynne Ward 387 Renate Duddek 335 52
Scottie Shore 347 Jeff Babiak 298 49
Dick Bloemheuvel 341 Donna Carruthers 297 44
Jerry Hiller 370 Scottie Shore 328 42
Dick Bloemheuvel 391 Jerry Hiller 352 39
Jerry Hiller 362 Millie Cherewan 324 38
Renate Duddek 382 Millie Cherewan 345 37
Blair Rutter 402 Linda Pearn 382 20
Jeff Babiak 404 Patrick Niesink 387 17
Patrick Niesink 380 Blair Rutter 367 13
Linda Pearn 370 Colin Viebrock 358 12
Renate Duddek 377 Gregg Bigourdin 369 8
Jeff Babiak 377 Jerry Hiller 370 7