Overall Statistics

Players 20
Games Played 40
Average Score 348

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Patrick Niesink1256413031.733.00201503+251281
Lynne Ward1272313940.990.0020994-201252
Murray Goldenberg1367412652.572.00201265-111356
Dick Bloemheuvel1265412202.262.00201220-51260
Colin Viebrock1308413791.604.00201779+481356
Annelies Kaufmann1316412432.423.00201443+121328
Blair Rutter1335412532.471.00201053-291306
Donna Carruthers1210412331.872.00201233+31213
Jerry Hiller1024412001.072.00201200+191043
Jeff Babiak1296411902.593.00201390+81304
Gregg Bigourdin1498513023.784.00201542+41502
Renate Duddek1377413532.142.00201353-31374
Anne Cousins1149411541.970.0030754-591090
Shawn Saifer1088411561.611.0030956-181070
Don Park1154411422.072.00301142-21152
Millie Cherewan1127411631.802.00201163+41131
Linda Pearn1172412901.352.00201290+131185
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1167412791.380.0020879-281139
Scottie Shore1208411442.372.00301144-111197
Julie Kading1144411541.943.00201354+211165

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek BLITZED 116 18710
Gregg Bigourdin CHLORATE 102 9617
Jerry Hiller LIMITED 93 14035
Colin Viebrock HOSTAGE 91 54009
Murray Goldenberg NOSHING 91 10789

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 575 Renate Duddek 233 342
Jeff Babiak 453 Anne Cousins 176 277
Jerry Hiller 388 Anne Cousins 176 212
Murray Goldenberg 446 Linda Pearn 290 156
Don Park 391 Shawn Saifer 256 135
Gregg Bigourdin 402 Patrick Niesink 267 135
Julie Kading 386 Don Park 252 134
Jerry Hiller 409 Shawn Saifer 282 127
Shawn Saifer 343 Anne Cousins 225 118
Jeff Babiak 425 Jerry Hiller 309 116
Renate Duddek 463 Blair Rutter 347 116
Patrick Niesink 434 Blair Rutter 326 108
Colin Viebrock 448 Gregg Bigourdin 343 105
Patrick Niesink 402 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 301 101
Scottie Shore 336 Anne Cousins 238 98
Don Park 366 Scottie Shore 268 98
Gregg Bigourdin 387 Lynne Ward 293 94
Julie Kading 412 Millie Cherewan 321 91
Millie Cherewan 381 Don Park 292 89
Donna Carruthers 398 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 312 86
Colin Viebrock 424 Murray Goldenberg 340 84
Blair Rutter 390 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 315 75
Colin Viebrock 362 Lynne Ward 290 72
Patrick Niesink 415 Donna Carruthers 349 66
Renate Duddek 373 Lynne Ward 310 63
Colin Viebrock 358 Renate Duddek 297 61
Millie Cherewan 380 Julie Kading 322 58
Dick Bloemheuvel 386 Murray Goldenberg 337 49
Julie Kading 360 Scottie Shore 312 48
Murray Goldenberg 373 Annelies Kaufmann 335 38
Jeff Babiak 361 Shawn Saifer 323 38
Linda Pearn 372 Dick Bloemheuvel 337 35
Gregg Bigourdin 372 Jeff Babiak 348 24
Donna Carruthers 386 Blair Rutter 366 20
Linda Pearn 337 Donna Carruthers 318 19
Scottie Shore 371 Millie Cherewan 359 12
Dick Bloemheuvel 363 Jerry Hiller 352 11
Annelies Kaufmann 322 Linda Pearn 311 11
Annelies Kaufmann 370 Dick Bloemheuvel 362 8
Annelies Kaufmann 369 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 363 6